Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Alexander Simon, DSG Ferlach
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | DSG Ferlach |
Spiele | 537 |
Siege | 191 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 346 |
Siegerquote | 35.6% |
RC-Punkte | 1311 |
RC-Deviation | 46 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 11 | Zoran Radovcic (KAC1) | 1:3 |
18.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 11 | Siegfried Pettauer (KAC1) | 3:0 |
18.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 11 | Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC1) | 3:0 |
26.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 9 | Florian Malle (SGMS2) | 3:1 |
26.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 9 | Stefan Aschenwald (SGMS2) | 1:3 |
27.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 7 | Paolo Stibiel (DSFE2) | 2:3 |
27.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 7 | Oswald Rust (DSFE2) | 3:0 |
27.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 7 | Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE2) | 3:2 |
06.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 6 | Lukas Nickel Koelj (LEPE2) | 1:3 |
06.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 6 | Igor Orasche (LEPE2) | 0:3 |
28.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 5 | Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1) | 0:3 |
28.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 5 | Herwig Binder (GURN1) | 3:1 |
28.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 5 | Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1) | 3:1 |
11.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 4 | Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE2) | 0:3 |
11.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 4 | Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE2) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 2 | Günther Flechl (MARG1) | 3:2 |
31.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 2 | Hansjörg Schoi (MARG1) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 1 | Markus Kröpfl (SGBU5) | 3:2 |
24.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 1 | Oliver Teuffenbach (SGBU5) | 3:2 |
24.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 1 | Michael Posch (SGBU5) | 3:0 |
13.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 11 | Zoran Radovcic (KAC1) | 0:3 |
13.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 11 | Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC1) | 3:1 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Klasse West | 1 | 2 | Harald Strauss (VILL) | 3:0 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Klasse West | 1 | 4 | Lucian Enache (KAC2) | 3:0 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Klasse West | 1 | 5 | Helmut Kogler (ANNA3) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 10 | Roman Pandel (SGLK1) | 1:3 |
06.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 10 | Paul Adlassnig (SGLK1) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 10 | Karl-Heinz Waldhauser (SGLK1) | 0:3 |
27.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 9 | Stefan Aschenwald (SGMS2) | 0:3 |
27.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 9 | Christoph Müller (SGMS2) | 3:0 |
27.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 9 | Florian Malle (SGMS2) | 1:3 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 7 | Oswald Rust (DSFE2) | 0:3 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 7 | Paolo Stibiel (DSFE2) | 2:3 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 7 | Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE2) | 3:2 |
13.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 6 | Igor Orasche (LEPE2) | 3:1 |
13.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 6 | Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2) | 3:0 |
13.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 6 | Philip Osina (LEPE2) | 1:3 |
03.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 5 | Herwig Binder (GURN1) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 5 | Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 5 | Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1) | 0:3 |
18.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 4 | Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE2) | 3:0 |
18.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 4 | Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE2) | 3:1 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 1 | Markus Kröpfl (SGBU5) | 1:3 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 1 | Willibald Mayer (SGBU5) | 2:3 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 1 | Oliver Teuffenbach (SGBU5) | 1:3 |
14.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 9 | Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1) | 3:1 |
14.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 9 | Christoph Müller (SPIT1) | 3:1 |
17.04.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 8 | Günther Schabus (OSSI1) | 0:3 |
17.04.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 8 | Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1) | 0:3 |
18.03.2023 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 5 | Christian Hirt (VÖLM1) | 3:1 |