Bundesliga Bewerbe
2024/2025
Spielerbilanz
Oskar Greisberger, HSV Wals
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | HSV Wals |
Spiele | 730 |
Siege | 520 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 210 |
Siegerquote | 71.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1004 |
RC-Deviation | 53 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Klaus Hergan (WALS2) | 3:2 |
23.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Helmuth Lehmann (WALS2) | 3:2 |
23.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | August Wippel (WALS2) | 3:1 |
28.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 10 | Jürgen Walcher (SDG1) | 3:1 |
28.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 10 | Daniel Bauer (SDG1) | 0:3 |
28.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 10 | Thomas Feilenreiter (SDG1) | 3:1 |
09.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Franz Trautmann (POST4) | 3:0 |
09.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Steffen Biehl (POST4) | 3:0 |
09.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Manfred Ploner (POST4) | 0:3 |
04.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Roland Harjung (HALL3) | 3:0 |
04.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Lukas Machegger (HALL3) | 3:2 |
04.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Ingo Wintersteller (HALL3) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Max Braun (SALZ10) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Markus Enner (SALZ10) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ10) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Melina Matschitsch (SALZ11) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Alexander Wiesinger (SALZ11) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Emil Blaschek (SALZ11) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Manfred Scherz (POST3) | 2:3 |
07.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Johannes Nigisch (POST3) | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Gerhard Hohensinn (POST3) | 3:0 |
26.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Franz-Josef Wimmer (MAGI2) | 3:2 |
26.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI2) | 3:0 |
26.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Jörg Muss (MAGI2) | 3:2 |
20.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Walter Prommegger (JOHA3) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3) | 3:1 |
20.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Thomas Maurer (JOHA3) | 3:0 |
05.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Kim Emminger (MATT3) | 1:3 |
05.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Hans Haas (MATT3) | 3:1 |
05.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Matthias Hemetsberger (MATT3) | 3:0 |
01.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Dean Wohlfart (ATSV4) | 3:0 |
01.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Franz Ager (ATSV4) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Martin Hackl (ATSV4) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 11 | August Wippel (WALS2) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Walter Mörzinger (WALS2) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Alfred Ebner (WALS2) | 3:1 |
28.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ9) | 3:1 |
28.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Rodojko Vasiljevic (SALZ9) | 2:3 |
28.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Peter Anninger (SALZ9) | 3:1 |
13.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Manfred Ploner (POST4) | 3:1 |
24.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Klaus Hergan (WALS2) | 3:2 |
13.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Steffen Biehl (POST4) | 3:0 |
24.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Helmuth Lehmann (WALS2) | 3:1 |
24.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Walter Mörzinger (WALS2) | 3:0 |
13.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Franz Trautmann (POST4) | 3:0 |
14.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) | 2:3 |
16.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Manfred Scherz (POST3) | 2:3 |
16.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Stefano Zito (POST3) | 3:0 |
14.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Christoph Burger (MAGI1) | 0:3 |
16.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Johannes Nigisch (POST3) | 3:2 |