Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Paul Cis, ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien |
Spiele | 402 |
Siege | 185 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 217 |
Siegerquote | 46% |
RC-Punkte | 1189 |
RC-Deviation | 46 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.04.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 9 | Werner Veitschegger (NFS8) | 0:3 |
25.04.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 9 | Gerhard Mühlgassner (NFS8) | 0:3 |
12.04.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 7 | Friedrich Lengauer (KONT7) | 3:2 |
12.04.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 7 | Walter Brunner (KONT7) | 3:1 |
12.04.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 7 | Johannes Nestler (KONT7) | 2:3 |
15.03.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 6 | Dejan Krstic (SOK1) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 6 | Lech Krawczyk (SOK1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 6 | Srdjan Nikolic (SOK1) | 1:3 |
27.02.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 5 | Stephan Roschinski (SKFL12) | 0:3 |
27.02.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 5 | Robert Reuter (SKFL12) | 2:3 |
27.02.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 5 | David Ludwig (SKFL12) | 3:0 |
23.02.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 4 | Hussam Khartabil (UNO2) | 3:0 |
23.02.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 4 | Georges Duhamel (UNO2) | 1:3 |
25.01.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 2 | Hannes Löffler (SU92) | 3:1 |
25.01.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 2 | Herbert Kroupa (SU92) | 3:0 |
25.01.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 2 | Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92) | 2:3 |
19.01.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 1 | Walter Machacek (KORN5) | 3:0 |
19.01.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 1 | Eduard Morawetz (KORN5) | 3:1 |
12.01.2024 | CUP C | 1 | 5 | Alessandro Hodosi (TT141) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | CUP C | 1 | 4 | Chi Nam La (POSW1) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 9 | Günther Hartwein (NFS8) | 1:3 |
05.12.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 9 | Werner Veitschegger (NFS8) | 1:3 |
05.12.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 9 | Agnes Legler (NFS8) | 3:2 |
24.11.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 7 | Mladen Jesic (KONT9) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 7 | Dietmar Spielauer (KONT9) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | CUP C | 1 | 3 | Andrés René Fuentealba (LENZ2) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Reimundo Correa (LSV5) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | David Purtz (LSV5) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 5 | Stephan Roschinski (SKFL12) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 5 | Robert Reuter (SKFL12) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 3 | David Norman (T211) | 3:2 |
05.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 3 | Bernd Luef (T211) | 2:3 |
29.09.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 2 | Hannes Löffler (SU92) | 1:3 |
29.09.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 2 | Herbert Kroupa (SU92) | 3:1 |
29.09.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 2 | Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92) | 3:1 |
21.04.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 10 | Petar Kovacevic (WPAE8) | 0:3 |
21.04.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 10 | Marek Szorc (WPAE8) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 9 | Hussam Khartabil (UNO2) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 9 | Mehdi Niknia (UNO2) | 3:2 |
23.03.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 8 | Karlo Divic (FLD2) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 8 | Harald Hör (FLD2) | 0:3 |
23.03.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 8 | Gerhard Novak (FLD2) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Sophie Schuster (LSV2) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Daniel Gschanes (LSV2) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Tobias Schulz (SSH4) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Christian Auer (SSH4) | 1:3 |
16.11.2017 | 3. KLASSE B | 1 | 8 | Martin Fox (KONT6) | 0:3 |
16.11.2017 | 3. KLASSE B | 1 | 8 | Christian Lau (KONT6) | 1:3 |
13.02.2017 | 4. KLASSE A | 2 | 4 | Walter Mayrhuber (PER2) | 0:3 |
13.02.2017 | 4. KLASSE A | 2 | 4 | Fabian Mayrhuber (PER2) | 0:3 |