05.04.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Harald Huber (KEPI1) |
0:3 |
05.04.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) |
0:3 |
19.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Alois Österreicher (SPHO3) |
0:3 |
19.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Heinz Brenner (SPHO3) |
0:3 |
13.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Günther Heiser (PETT4) |
0:3 |
13.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Johann Huemer (PETT4) |
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
6 |
Christa Wellinger (SGNM4) |
2:3 |
08.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
6 |
Robert Fellner (SGNM4) |
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
6 |
Bernhard Didio (SGNM4) |
3:0 |
29.02.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Franz Latschenberger (LEST2) |
0:3 |
29.02.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Reinhard Felbinger (LEST2) |
2:3 |
29.02.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Robert Huemer (LEST2) |
2:3 |
16.02.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
4 |
Johannes Kalss (SGRS3) |
2:3 |
16.02.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
4 |
Elias Reitmann (SGRS3) |
3:2 |
16.02.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
4 |
Daniel Ofner (SGRS3) |
3:2 |
05.02.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
3 |
Manfred Rühl (KRMÜ4) |
3:1 |
05.02.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
3 |
David Schmidtbauer (KRMÜ4) |
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
2 |
Bernd Haderer (WELS8) |
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
2 |
Martin Wolfesberger (WELS8) |
1:3 |
25.01.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
1 |
Klaus Mayrdorfer (VISA2) |
0:3 |
25.01.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
1 |
Max Ebenführer (VISA2) |
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
9 |
Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) |
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
9 |
Harald Huber (KEPI1) |
1:3 |
07.12.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
8 |
Siegfried Hauer (SPHO3) |
1:3 |
07.12.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
8 |
Heinz Brenner (SPHO3) |
1:3 |
07.12.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
8 |
Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO3) |
3:2 |
30.11.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
7 |
Johann Huemer (PETT4) |
0:3 |
30.11.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
7 |
Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT4) |
0:3 |
22.11.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
6 |
Bernhard Didio (SGNM4) |
1:3 |
22.11.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
6 |
Robert Fellner (SGNM4) |
1:3 |
22.11.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
6 |
Helmut Kneidinger (SGNM4) |
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
5 |
Franz Latschenberger (LEST2) |
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
5 |
Christoph Kranawetter (LEST2) |
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
5 |
Jakob Blumenschein (LEST2) |
3:0 |
09.11.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
4 |
Johannes Voglhuber (RITR6) |
3:0 |
09.11.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
4 |
Martin Hatlauf (RITR6) |
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
3 |
Harald Waibel (KRMÜ4) |
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
3 |
David Schmidtbauer (KRMÜ4) |
3:2 |
20.10.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
3 |
Bruno Moosbauer (KRMÜ4) |
3:0 |
09.10.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
2 |
Armin Stuppacher (WELS8) |
0:3 |
09.10.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
2 |
Martin Joachim Mair (WELS8) |
1:3 |
09.10.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
2 |
Bernd Haderer (WELS8) |
1:3 |
06.10.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
1 |
Klaus Mayrdorfer (VISA2) |
0:3 |
06.10.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
1 |
Franz Kronberger (VISA2) |
1:3 |
31.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
9 |
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH4) |
3:2 |
31.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
9 |
Günter Leitzenberger (BACH4) |
3:0 |
21.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
8 |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) |
2:3 |
21.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
8 |
Norbert Gaissmair (WELS10) |
0:3 |
16.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
7 |
Franz Lemberger (WELS8) |
3:1 |
16.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
7 |
Josef Hofer (WELS8) |
0:3 |