Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Andreas Weiss, Sportunion Haidershofen
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | Sportunion Haidershofen |
Spiele | 155 |
Siege | 103 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 52 |
Siegerquote | 66.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1385 |
RC-Deviation | 48 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.04.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 9 | Manuel Frech (SGRS2) | 3:2 |
03.04.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 9 | Erich Aigner (SGRS2) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Bernd Hofinger (TRAT1) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Alexander Sikora (TRAT1) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Günter Schwarzlmüller (TRAT1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Christoph Weizenauer (GARS1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Johannes Wühl (GARS1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Paul Doppelbauer (GARS1) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 6 | Ernst Huemer (LEST1) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 6 | Yannick Lukas Huemer (LEST1) | 1:3 |
07.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 6 | Julian Cedric Huemer (LEST1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Andreas Grurl (ERNS2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Roland Bauer (ERNS2) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Günter Achleitner (DIET4) | 3:2 |
15.02.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Helmut Bader (DIET4) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Gerhard Kloiber (RAMI2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Martin Kloiber (RAMI2) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Fabian Forster (RAMI2) | 0:3 |
19.01.2024 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 3 | David Huber (WELS5) | 0:3 |
19.01.2024 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 3 | Thomas Indinger (WELS5) | 1:3 |
15.12.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 9 | David Ebner (SGRS2) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 9 | Elias Reitmann (SGRS2) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 8 | Edgar Blasl (TRAT1) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 8 | Alexander Sikora (TRAT1) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 7 | Johannes Wühl (GARS1) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 7 | Paul Doppelbauer (GARS1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 5 | Josef Krempl (ERNS2) | 2:3 |
17.11.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 5 | Andreas Obermayr (ERNS2) | 2:3 |
17.11.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 5 | Manuel Binder (ERNS2) | 3:1 |
14.04.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL | 1 | 3 | Martin Joachim Mair (WELS8) | 3:0 |
14.04.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL | 1 | 3 | Richard Györi (WELS8) | 0:3 |
14.04.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL | 1 | 3 | Gerald Hubweber (WELS8) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd | 2 | 9 | Ernst Esterle (ASTY2) | 3:1 |
31.03.2023 | 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd | 2 | 9 | Timon Pulk (ASTY2) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd | 2 | 6 | Gernot Schmidthaler (PCHL1) | 3:2 |
10.03.2023 | 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd | 2 | 6 | Daniel Kraxberger (PCHL1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd | 2 | 5 | Alois Voglhuber (RITR7) | 2:3 |
03.03.2023 | 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd | 2 | 5 | Horst Mayrhofer (RITR7) | 3:0 |
17.02.2023 | 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd | 2 | 4 | Leo Hieslmayr (SGGS1) | 3:0 |
17.02.2023 | 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd | 2 | 4 | Hubert Stumberger (SGGS1) | 3:0 |
03.02.2023 | 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd | 2 | 2 | Christian Gmainer (RAMI4) | 3:0 |
03.02.2023 | 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd | 2 | 2 | Franz Kloiber (RAMI4) | 3:0 |
27.01.2023 | 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd | 2 | 1 | Mario Walker (LAUS2) | 3:2 |
27.01.2023 | 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd | 2 | 1 | Mario Leopold Reh (LAUS2) | 3:2 |
13.01.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL | 1 | 1 | Ivano Ljubas (BACH3) | 3:0 |
13.01.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL | 1 | 1 | Verena Leopoldseder (BACH3) | 3:0 |
05.12.2022 | 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd | 1 | 9 | Hannes Radler (ASTY2) | 3:0 |
05.12.2022 | 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd | 1 | 9 | Ernst Esterle (ASTY2) | 3:1 |
02.12.2022 | 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd | 1 | 8 | Harald Theiß (SGNS5) | 3:0 |
02.12.2022 | 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd | 1 | 8 | Georg Maixner (SGNS5) | 3:0 |