Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Philipp Muhr, Sportunion Haidershofen
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | Sportunion Haidershofen |
Spiele | 352 |
Siege | 212 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 140 |
Siegerquote | 60.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1467 |
RC-Deviation | 51 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 9 | Johann Edelmann (PCHL1) | 3:0 |
05.04.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 9 | Gernot Schmidthaler (PCHL1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Alexander Sikora (TRAT1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Hubert Riepl (TRAT1) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Bernd Hofinger (TRAT1) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Johannes Wühl (GARS1) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Markus Kastner (GARS1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Christoph Weizenauer (GARS1) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 6 | Yannick Lukas Huemer (LEST1) | 0:3 |
07.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 6 | Robert Neumayr (LEST1) | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 6 | Ernst Huemer (LEST1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Andreas Grurl (ERNS2) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Hans Handorfer (ERNS2) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Josef Krempl (ERNS2) | 2:3 |
15.02.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Helmut Bader (DIET4) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Günter Achleitner (DIET4) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Martin Kloiber (RAMI2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Gerhard Kloiber (RAMI2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Gerhard Kloiber (RAMI2) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 2 | Alois Mayrhofer (ASTY1) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 2 | Christian Lechner (ASTY1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 1 | Samuel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 1 | Andreas Baumgartner (LAUS1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 1 | Mario Leopold Reh (LAUS1) | 3:0 |
19.01.2024 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 3 | Thomas Indinger (WELS5) | 2:3 |
19.01.2024 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 3 | David Huber (WELS5) | 3:1 |
15.12.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 9 | Stefan Prentner (SGRS2) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 9 | Harald Großauer (SGRS2) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 8 | Bernd Hofinger (TRAT1) | 2:3 |
04.12.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 8 | Kurt Berger (TRAT1) | 2:3 |
01.12.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 7 | Johannes Wühl (GARS1) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 7 | Christoph Weizenauer (GARS1) | 3:2 |
01.12.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 7 | Markus Kastner (GARS1) | 1:3 |
21.11.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 6 | Julian Cedric Huemer (LEST1) | 3:1 |
21.11.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 6 | Robert Neumayr (LEST1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 5 | Hans Handorfer (ERNS2) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 5 | Manuel Binder (ERNS2) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 5 | Andreas Obermayr (ERNS2) | 2:3 |
10.11.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 4 | Helmut Bader (DIET4) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 4 | Günter Achleitner (DIET4) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 3 | Martin Kloiber (RAMI2) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 3 | Gerhard Kloiber (RAMI2) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 3 | Fabian Forster (RAMI2) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 2 | Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2) | 3:2 |
13.10.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 2 | Walter Schmidt (SGNS2) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 2 | Erich Schuller (SGNS2) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 1 | Andreas Baumgartner (LAUS1) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 1 | Mario Leopold Reh (LAUS1) | 3:1 |
29.09.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 2 | Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (SGRS2) | 3:0 |
29.09.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 2 | Johannes Kalss (SGRS2) | 3:1 |