Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Fabian Elbaky, Tischtennis Sportklub Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | Tischtennis Sportklub Wien |
Spiele | 65 |
Siege | 51 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 14 |
Siegerquote | 78.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1229 |
RC-Deviation | 47 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.04.2024 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 9 | Manfred Schiel (NFS9) | 3:0 |
10.04.2024 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 9 | Manfred Klein (NFS9) | 3:0 |
08.04.2024 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 7 | Werner Jirasek (EDEN6) | 3:1 |
08.04.2024 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 7 | Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN6) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 5 | Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB3) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 5 | Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3) | 3:0 |
22.01.2024 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 3 | Hubert Stadler (PER2) | 3:2 |
22.01.2024 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 3 | Walter Mayrhuber (PER2) | 3:1 |
24.01.2024 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 2 | Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 2 | Jan Braula (HAK4) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 2 | Ursula Schönbauer (HAK4) | 1:3 |
17.01.2024 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 1 | Michael Egger (LSV8) | 3:2 |
04.12.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 9 | Manfred Schiel (NFS9) | 2:3 |
04.12.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 9 | Dietmar Meier (NFS9) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 9 | Robert Steiner (NFS9) | 3:1 |
27.11.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 8 | Andrés René Fuentealba (LENZ8) | 3:1 |
27.11.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 8 | Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ8) | 3:0 |
13.11.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 7 | Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6) | 3:1 |
13.11.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 7 | Dejan Jazvic (EDEN6) | 3:1 |
06.11.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 6 | Muran Wang (KONT10) | 3:1 |
06.11.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 6 | William Juckes (KONT10) | 1:3 |
06.11.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 6 | Tibor Papp (KONT10) | 3:0 |
23.10.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 5 | Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3) | 3:2 |
23.10.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 5 | Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB3) | 3:2 |
23.10.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 5 | Mario Dragnev (DOEB3) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 3 | Walter Mayrhuber (PER2) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 3 | Hubert Stadler (PER2) | 3:1 |
18.09.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 2 | Michael Karschigijew (HAK4) | 3:0 |
18.09.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 2 | Andrea Lazar (HAK4) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 1 | Michael Egger (LSV8) | 1:3 |
27.09.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 1 | René Bartak (LSV8) | 2:3 |
27.09.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 1 | Mohamed Abd El-Hamid (LSV8) | 3:0 |
27.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 11 | Sevak Sanosian (WILI5) | 3:1 |
27.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 11 | Khudur Abokalal (WILI5) | 3:0 |
29.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 9 | Hayato Arita (TT144) | 3:2 |
29.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 9 | Alessandro Hodosi (TT144) | 1:3 |
21.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 8 | Marcus Hohn (KAI6) | 3:0 |
21.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 8 | Marcin Latocha (KAI6) | 3:0 |
21.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 8 | Günther Starecek (KAI6) | 3:2 |
16.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 7 | Karl Jordan (WILI4) | 3:0 |
16.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 7 | Peter Greifeneder (WILI4) | 3:0 |
16.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 7 | Robert Krettek (WILI4) | 3:1 |
02.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 6 | Wolfgang Binder (POSW4) | 3:0 |
02.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 6 | Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4) | 3:2 |
15.02.2023 | Gruppe II | 2 | 5 | Karl Krajic (HAK4) | 3:0 |
15.02.2023 | Gruppe II | 2 | 5 | Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4) | 3:2 |
15.02.2023 | Gruppe II | 2 | 5 | Michael Karschigijew (HAK4) | 3:1 |
13.02.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 4 | Daniel Sorca (SSH7) | 3:2 |
13.02.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 4 | Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH7) | 3:2 |
13.02.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 4 | Walter Singer (SSH7) | 2:3 |