Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Gabriel Prettner, TTC Rankweil
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U192 |
Verein | TTC Rankweil |
Spiele | 171 |
Siege | 93 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 78 |
Siegerquote | 54.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1404 |
RC-Deviation | 39 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 5 | David Barton (HOER2) | 1:3 |
26.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 5 | Richard Schwärzler (HOER2) | 3:1 |
12.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 3 | Peter Deflorian (LUST1) | 3:1 |
12.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 3 | Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) | 3:1 |
06.04.2024 | ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8 | 1 | 2 | Leo Blersch (STTV2) | 0:3 |
06.04.2024 | ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8 | 1 | 1 | Stephan Wyss (WTTV1) | 0:3 |
05.04.2024 | ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde B | 1 | 2 | Fabian Schlechter (TTTV1) | 0:3 |
05.04.2024 | ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde B | 1 | 3 | Julian Fellinger (NÖTTV1) | 0:3 |
05.04.2024 | ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde B | 1 | 1 | Simon Acimovic (STTV1) | 0:3 |
03.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 2 | Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) | 2:3 |
03.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 2 | Robert Matlaszkovszky (FE_GI2) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 5 | Michael Tömel (HOER2) | 1:3 |
13.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 5 | David Barton (HOER2) | 3:2 |
13.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 5 | Karl-Heinz Lang (HOER2) | 3:0 |
13.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) | 3:0 |
13.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Peter Deflorian (LUST1) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) | 3:2 |
30.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Thomas Brüchle (FE_GI1) | 1:3 |
20.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Elias Kohl (KLAU1) | 3:1 |
20.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Michael Witting (KLAU1) | 2:3 |
20.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Theo Ludescher (KLAU1) | 3:0 |
08.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Michael Tömel (HOER2) | 1:3 |
08.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Karl-Heinz Lang (HOER2) | 2:3 |
16.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | David Lissy (HOER1) | 3:0 |
16.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Michael Tömel (HOER1) | 2:3 |
16.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Stefan Bozic (HOER1) | 1:3 |
02.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Philippe Zacharia (KLAU2) | 0:3 |
02.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) | 0:3 |
02.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Noah Ludescher (KLAU2) | 3:2 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) | 0:3 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Lian Jin (FE_GI2) | 0:3 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) | 1:3 |
20.05.2023 | ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8 | 1 | 2 | Simon Sams (STTV2) | 0:3 |
20.05.2023 | ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8 | 1 | 2 | Husein Salimov (STTV2) | 3:1 |
20.05.2023 | ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8 | 1 | 1 | Matthias Budin (TTTV1) | 0:3 |
19.05.2023 | ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde A | 1 | 2 | Erik Seper (WTTV1) | 0:3 |
19.05.2023 | ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde A | 1 | 1 | Florian Bichler (STTV1) | 0:3 |
19.05.2023 | ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde A | 1 | 3 | Adrian Kastl (OÖTTV1) | 0:3 |
13.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Markus Morscher (FRAS1) | 3:2 |
13.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Alexander Neft (FRAS1) | 3:2 |
29.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Hans-Dieter Krönung (BLUD2) | 1:3 |
29.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Rene Strohmeier (BLUD2) | 3:0 |
20.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Issa Zacharia (KLAU2) | 3:2 |
20.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2) | 2:3 |
16.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Jenö Horvath (LOCH1) | 3:1 |
16.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Patrick Kircher (LOCH1) | 3:2 |
06.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Andreas Schmitzer (HOER3) | 3:1 |
06.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Jan Giebel (HOER3) | 3:1 |
28.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Dominik Thaler (BREG1) | 0:3 |
28.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1) | 3:1 |