Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Stefan Vith, UTTC Göfis
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | UTTC Göfis |
Spiele | 358 |
Siege | 87 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 271 |
Siegerquote | 24.3% |
RC-Punkte | 1411 |
RC-Deviation | 63 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 4 | Thomas Brüchle (FE_GI1) | 0:3 |
08.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 4 | Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) | 0:3 |
11.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 3 | Stefan Schulz (ALTA2) | 3:0 |
11.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 3 | Leon Wagner (ALTA2) | 0:3 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 1 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 0:3 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 1 | Markus Jäger (KENN2) | 1:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 4 | Thomas Brüchle (FE_GI1) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 4 | Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 3 | Fredy Welte (ALTA2) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 3 | Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) | 0:3 |
22.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 2 | Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
22.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 2 | David Merta (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
15.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Matthias Gunsch (KENN2) | 3:2 |
15.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 0:3 |
30.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Leon Wagner (ALTA2) | 2:3 |
30.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | David Lissy (HOER1) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Stefan Bozic (HOER1) | 0:3 |
16.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | David Merta (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
16.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Flavio Baur (KLAU2) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Noah Ludescher (KLAU2) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Philippe Zacharia (KLAU2) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) | 2:3 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) | 1:3 |
05.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Thomas Brüchle (FE_GI1) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Stefan Sugg (FE_GI1) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Harald Schuster (BLUD2) | 2:3 |
03.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Hans-Dieter Krönung (BLUD2) | 3:1 |
11.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 4 | Markus Küng (BLUD1) | 3:0 |
11.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 4 | Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) | 0:3 |
11.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 4 | Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) | 2:3 |
21.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 2 | David Barton (HOER2) | 3:1 |
21.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 2 | Michael Tömel (HOER2) | 0:3 |
21.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 2 | Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) | 3:2 |
23.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 1 | Clemens Mair (ALTA2) | 3:2 |
23.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 1 | Leon Wagner (ALTA2) | 1:3 |
23.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 1 | Patrick Maier (ALTA2) | 0:3 |
02.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 4 | Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) | 0:3 |
02.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 4 | Markus Küng (BLUD1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 4 | Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) | 3:2 |
21.02.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 3 | Alexander Pflegerl (LUST1) | 3:0 |
21.02.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 3 | Peter Deflorian (LUST1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 2 | David Barton (HOER2) | 0:3 |
09.02.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 2 | Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) | 1:3 |
09.02.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 2 | Michael Tömel (HOER2) | 0:3 |
30.01.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 1 | Clemens Mair (ALTA2) | 3:1 |
30.01.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 1 | Patrick Maier (ALTA2) | 0:3 |
06.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) | 1:3 |
06.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Michael Tömel (HOER2) | 1:3 |