Bundesliga Bewerbe
2024/2025
Spielerbilanz
Thomas Ulrich, TTC Mattersburg
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U232 |
Verein | TTC Mattersburg |
Spiele | 316 |
Siege | 155 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 161 |
Siegerquote | 49.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1357 |
RC-Deviation | 40 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Gregor Bene (OBWT3) | 3:1 |
27.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Patrick Felber (OBWT3) | 2:3 |
27.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Manfred Braun (OBWT3) | 3:0 |
20.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Aurél Sebö (HALB2) | 3:1 |
20.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Fabian Thury (HALB2) | 3:2 |
20.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Erich Egermann (HALB2) | 3:2 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Gerald Huss (OBWT4) | 3:0 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Anton Fuchs (OBWT4) | 3:0 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT4) | 3:1 |
11.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Gerhard Puhr (OBWT2) | 0:3 |
11.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Klaus Leirer (OBWT2) | 3:1 |
11.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Franz Felber (OBWT2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1) | 2:3 |
16.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) | 2:3 |
04.05.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Marcus Reichl (MATTB1) | 3:0 |
04.05.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB1) | 0:3 |
04.05.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Christof Giefing (MATTB1) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Gernot Beck (OBERP3) | 1:3 |
01.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Lena Palatin (OBERP3) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP3) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) | 3:2 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Patrick Felber (OBWT3) | 3:2 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Daniel Baliko (OBWT3) | 3:1 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Fabian Thury (HALB2) | 1:3 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Erich Egermann (HALB2) | 2:3 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Aurél Sebö (HALB2) | 2:3 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Anton Fuchs (OBWT4) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Peter Holper (OBWT4) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Gerald Huss (OBWT4) | 0:3 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Klaus Leirer (OBWT2) | 2:3 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Gerhard Puhr (OBWT2) | 3:1 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Franz Felber (OBWT2) | 2:3 |
21.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) | 3:2 |
21.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) | 3:1 |
21.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Anton Rauchbauer (KLEIN1) | 1:3 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Christof Giefing (MATTB1) | 0:3 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB1) | 3:2 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Marcus Reichl (MATTB1) | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) | 0:3 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Attila Horvath (HORS1) | 0:3 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Harald Mann (HORS1) | 0:3 |
30.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Gernot Beck (OBERP3) | 0:3 |
30.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) | 3:0 |
30.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP3) | 3:1 |
22.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Harald Mann (HORS1) | 0:3 |
22.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Attila Horvath (HORS1) | 0:3 |
22.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) | 0:3 |
15.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) | 2:3 |
15.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Helmut Holzbauer (KIRS1) | 1:3 |