04.04.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
9 |
HansPeter Sager (FROB6) |
2:3 |
04.04.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Reinhold Eibensteiner (FROB6) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Valentin Winklehner (HIRS2) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Alexander Haider (HIRS2) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Philip Reichetseder (GALK1) |
2:3 |
15.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Gerd Woller (GALK1) |
3:2 |
15.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Franz Leopold Gratzer (GALK1) |
2:3 |
04.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Mario Doblhammer (FREI4) |
3:0 |
04.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Jürgen Klopf (FREI4) |
3:0 |
04.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Rene Franz Kases (FREI4) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Daniel Altendorfer (WALD1) |
1:3 |
01.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Johannes Gangl (WALD1) |
0:3 |
15.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Peter Siegl (SAND2) |
3:2 |
15.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Lisa Riepl (SAND2) |
3:2 |
15.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Jakob Mayer (SAND2) |
3:2 |
09.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Jürgen Falkner (KEFR2) |
1:3 |
09.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Heinz Sickinger (KEFR2) |
1:3 |
09.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Emanuel Daniel Ghermuta (KEFR2) |
3:0 |
01.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Emmerich Wagner (RAIN2) |
3:1 |
01.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Christian Seidl (RAIN2) |
3:1 |
01.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2) |
0:3 |
11.12.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Erich Bauer (FROB6) |
0:3 |
11.12.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Patrick Nagel (FROB6) |
3:0 |
11.12.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
9 |
HansPeter Sager (FROB6) |
3:2 |
07.12.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Gerhard Rauch (HIRS2) |
3:0 |
07.12.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Hermann Pührerfellner (HIRS2) |
3:1 |
07.12.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Gregor Penn (HIRS2) |
3:1 |
30.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Philip Reichetseder (GALK1) |
3:0 |
30.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Gerd Woller (GALK1) |
3:0 |
30.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Franz Leopold Gratzer (GALK1) |
3:1 |
21.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Volker Klimm (FREI4) |
1:3 |
21.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Mario Doblhammer (FREI4) |
1:3 |
16.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Johannes Gangl (WALD1) |
0:3 |
16.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Daniel Altendorfer (WALD1) |
3:2 |
16.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Erich Loidl (WALD1) |
2:3 |
08.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Tobias Schrenk (SAND2) |
3:1 |
08.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Jakob Mayer (SAND2) |
3:1 |
19.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Jürgen Falkner (KEFR2) |
0:3 |
19.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Heinz Sickinger (KEFR2) |
3:0 |
19.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Manfred Danner (KEFR2) |
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Tobias Neunteufel (RAIN2) |
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2) |
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
2 |
David Wagner (RAIN2) |
1:3 |
05.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Manuel Lininger (BIES7) |
3:1 |
05.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Simon Jatin Reiter (BIES7) |
0:3 |
31.03.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Adolf Mastny (ALTB1) |
3:0 |
31.03.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Patrick Ranner (ALTB1) |
3:0 |
23.03.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Veng Seng Fong (FROB7) |
3:2 |
23.03.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Reinhold Eibensteiner (FROB7) |
0:3 |
14.03.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
7 |
Peter Grafinger (VALI3) |
3:0 |