03.04.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
9 |
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH5) |
3:0 |
03.04.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
9 |
Stojan Ljubas (BACH5) |
3:0 |
21.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
8 |
Stefan Wagner (WAIZ4) |
3:0 |
21.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
8 |
Friedrich Gattringer (WAIZ4) |
3:1 |
13.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
7 |
Matthias Luger (GALS2) |
3:0 |
13.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
7 |
Erwin Pfaffenbauer (GALS2) |
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
6 |
Manuel Fröstl (PSVW1) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
6 |
Peter Greif (PSVW1) |
3:2 |
28.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
5 |
Gerald Wiesner (GASP2) |
3:1 |
28.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
5 |
Bernhard Josef Ebner (GASP2) |
3:0 |
28.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
5 |
Erich Schachner (GASP2) |
3:0 |
15.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
4 |
Richard Wimmer (WELS9) |
3:1 |
05.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Akkad (DWEL3) |
3:0 |
05.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
3 |
Van Tiep Hoang (DWEL3) |
2:3 |
05.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
3 |
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3) |
3:2 |
31.01.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
2 |
Josef Fischer (GALS1) |
3:0 |
31.01.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
2 |
Thomas Lohner (GALS1) |
3:1 |
26.01.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
1 |
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
1 |
Boris Hofer (MARC2) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
1 |
Alfred Pichler (MARC2) |
3:0 |
13.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
9 |
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH5) |
3:0 |
13.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
9 |
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH5) |
3:0 |
06.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
8 |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) |
3:0 |
06.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
8 |
Stefan Wagner (WAIZ4) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
4 |
Franz Lemberger (WELS9) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
4 |
Josef Hofer (WELS9) |
3:0 |
18.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
3 |
Othmar Fetz (DWEL3) |
3:1 |
18.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
3 |
Van Tiep Hoang (DWEL3) |
3:0 |
09.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
2 |
Erich Butka (GALS1) |
3:0 |
09.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
2 |
Franz Enzlmüller (GALS1) |
3:1 |
16.01.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
7 |
Helmut Heinzl (URIE1) |
2:3 |
16.01.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
7 |
Andreas Praschl (URIE1) |
0:3 |
17.02.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
4 |
Bernd Karner (VICH2) |
1:3 |
17.02.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
4 |
Joachim Heger (VICH2) |
3:0 |
07.12.2022 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
9 |
Siegfried Mayer (SGSS3) |
1:3 |
07.12.2022 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
9 |
Ernst Zauner (SGSS3) |
2:3 |
07.12.2022 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
9 |
Günther Hiebl (SGSS3) |
3:1 |
29.11.2022 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
8 |
Josef Kern (HOAC2) |
3:1 |
29.11.2022 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
8 |
Christoph Eichberger (HOAC2) |
2:3 |
29.11.2022 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
8 |
Fabian Wimmer (HOAC2) |
3:0 |
23.09.2022 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
7 |
Jakob Peter Neunhäuserer (URIE1) |
0:3 |
23.09.2022 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
7 |
Andreas Praschl (URIE1) |
1:3 |
16.11.2022 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
6 |
Richard Franzen (SGSS4) |
1:3 |
16.11.2022 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
6 |
Michael Hell (SGSS4) |
2:3 |
10.11.2022 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
5 |
Alois Priewasser (SCAL1) |
3:2 |
10.11.2022 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
5 |
Dragce Trailovic (SCAL1) |
1:3 |
21.10.2022 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
4 |
Johann Hölzl (DORT1) |
3:1 |
21.10.2022 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
4 |
Hans-Peter Wolf (DORT1) |
1:3 |
21.10.2022 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
4 |
Franz Blumenschein (DORT1) |
3:0 |
13.10.2022 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
3 |
Bernd Karner (VICH2) |
3:2 |