19.04.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
11 |
Stephan Brenner (HALT3) |
3:0 |
19.04.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
11 |
Peter Christ (HALT3) |
3:0 |
19.04.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
11 |
Reinhard Henökl (HALT3) |
3:1 |
12.04.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
10 |
Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1) |
3:0 |
12.04.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
10 |
Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) |
3:0 |
12.04.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
10 |
Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1) |
3:0 |
25.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
9 |
Christian Ostermünchner (MAST1) |
2:3 |
25.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
9 |
Roland Penz (MAST1) |
3:1 |
25.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
9 |
Hannes Reymair (MAST1) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
8 |
Andreas Hauser (INNS6) |
3:2 |
22.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
8 |
Robert Ranzi (INNS6) |
3:1 |
14.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
7 |
Marvin Mark (SIIM2) |
0:3 |
14.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
7 |
Karlheinz Steinkeller (SIIM2) |
0:3 |
14.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
7 |
Thomas Greuter (SIIM2) |
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
6 |
Christian Leidenfrost (KIRD2) |
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
6 |
Christoph Filzer (KIRD2) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
5 |
Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
5 |
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
5 |
Walter Spitzer (KIRB5) |
3:0 |
19.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
4 |
Tobias Lindner (WATT2) |
1:3 |
19.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
4 |
Stefan Ritsch (WATT2) |
0:3 |
19.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
4 |
Alexander Krempl (WATT2) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
3 |
Elias Furegato (HALT4) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
3 |
Herbert Fischer (HALT4) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
3 |
Wilhelm Münzer (HALT4) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
2 |
Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
2 |
Hannes Karel (LECH1) |
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
2 |
Georg Wagner (LECH1) |
3:2 |
26.01.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Klemann (WOHO4) |
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO4) |
3:2 |
26.01.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4) |
2:3 |
07.12.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
11 |
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2) |
0:3 |
07.12.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
11 |
Thomas Schmid (INZI2) |
3:2 |
01.12.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
10 |
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1) |
0:3 |
01.12.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
10 |
Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1) |
1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
9 |
Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
9 |
Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) |
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
8 |
Hannes Reymair (MAST1) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
8 |
Roland Penz (MAST1) |
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
8 |
Rudolf Raffeiner (MAST1) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
7 |
Hermann Tschugg (MILS2) |
1:3 |
10.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
7 |
Jürgen Schnaller (MILS2) |
3:0 |
25.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
6 |
Walter Spitzer (KIRB5) |
3:0 |
25.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
6 |
Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5) |
3:2 |
20.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
5 |
Stefan Ritsch (WATT2) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
5 |
Alexander Krempl (WATT2) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
5 |
Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2) |
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
4 |
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4) |
1:3 |
12.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
4 |
Christoph Ascher (WOHO4) |
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
4 |
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO4) |
0:3 |