Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Stefan Hasler, TTC Zeltweg
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | TTC Zeltweg |
Spiele | 714 |
Siege | 438 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 276 |
Siegerquote | 61.3% |
RC-Punkte | 1535 |
RC-Deviation | 54 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Davide Infantolino (LGW1) | 3:0 |
12.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Peter Pensold (LGW1) | 3:0 |
12.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Valentino Wildling (LGW1) | 1:3 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Herbert Kriegl (BRE2) | 3:1 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Franz Posch (BRE2) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Marc Friedl (WOER1) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Johann Huber (WOER1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Vladimir Galis (LIZ1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Florian Gruber (LIZ1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Jonas Hansche (LIZ1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Miroslav Malysh (LEO5) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Gerold Skudnig (LEO5) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Raimund Portner (VOR2) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Marcel Neubauer (SVA1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Bernd Arrer (SVA1) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 10 | Valentino Wildling (LGW1) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 10 | Martin Doppler (LGW1) | 1:3 |
03.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Florian Gruber (LIZ1) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Jonas Hansche (LIZ1) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Richard Nudl (LEO5) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Holger Ott (LEO4) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Erwin Krase (LEO4) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Raimund Portner (VOR2) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Michael Riegler (VOR1) | 3:1 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Manuel Gruber (VOR1) | 3:1 |
22.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Marcel Neubauer (SVA1) | 2:3 |
22.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Bernd Arrer (SVA1) | 3:0 |
22.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Stefan Mörschbacher (SVA1) | 3:0 |
18.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Johann Huber (WOER1) | 3:0 |
18.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Marc Friedl (WOER1) | 3:1 |
14.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU1) | 3:0 |
14.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Heike Jauck (BEBU1) | 3:0 |
30.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) | 2:3 |
30.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Florian Worsch (KNI1) | 3:0 |
03.02.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 3:0 |
03.02.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) | 3:0 |
30.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 10 | Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) | 2:3 |
30.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 10 | Helmut Reiterer (BEBU1) | 3:2 |
11.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Ulrike Mayer (LEO4) | 3:2 |
11.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Nico Harecker (LEO4) | 3:0 |