06.04.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Michael Riepl (SGWV1) |
0:3 |
06.04.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Elias Welzel (SGWV1) |
3:0 |
06.04.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Christoph Huber (SGWV1) |
3:0 |
09.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
David Reiter (EAMS2) |
3:1 |
09.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Reinhard Schnederle (EAMS2) |
3:0 |
09.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2) |
3:0 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Mihajlo Buganyi (GRIM1) |
1:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Ernst Koprax (GRIM1) |
3:0 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Fabian Geringer (TULL2) |
2:3 |
16.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Lara Taborsky (TULL2) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) |
1:3 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1) |
3:1 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) |
3:0 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Stefan Teufel (SGUR1) |
0:3 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Mario Steinbacher (SGUR1) |
3:0 |
13.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Vratislav Oslzla (WOLK1) |
2:3 |
13.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Peter Herzog (WOLK1) |
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Martin Stanglica (NEUD5) |
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Thomas Weis (NEUD5) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Albert Wilder (SIER2) |
0:3 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Michael Kufmüller (SIER2) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Jakob Wilder (SIER2) |
3:2 |
03.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Michael Riepl (SGWV1) |
3:1 |
03.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Noah Kastner (SGWV1) |
3:0 |
19.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2) |
3:1 |
19.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Florian Stift (EAMS2) |
3:2 |
19.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
David Reiter (EAMS2) |
3:0 |
05.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Mihajlo Buganyi (GRIM1) |
1:3 |
05.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) |
3:2 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Clemens Gal (TULL2) |
3:2 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Lara Taborsky (TULL2) |
3:1 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Fabian Geringer (TULL2) |
3:1 |
07.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) |
3:1 |
07.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) |
0:3 |
07.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1) |
2:3 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Johann Strel (SGUR1) |
3:0 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Mario Steinbacher (SGUR1) |
3:0 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Stefan Teufel (SGUR1) |
0:3 |
16.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Daniel Schodl (WOLK1) |
3:0 |
16.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Vratislav Oslzla (WOLK1) |
0:3 |
05.05.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Florian Chladek (SGOT1) |
3:0 |
05.05.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) |
3:0 |
29.04.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1) |
3:1 |
18.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Ernst Koprax (GRIM1) |
3:1 |
18.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) |
3:0 |
18.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) |
1:3 |
11.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) |
3:0 |
04.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) |
3:1 |
18.02.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
David Reiter (EAMS2) |
3:0 |