28.04.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Kento Waltl (SALZ2) |
2:3 |
28.04.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Marc Sagawe (SALZ2) |
3:0 |
28.04.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Florian Bichler (SALZ2) |
2:3 |
14.04.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Martin Schuster-Wenth (WPAE1) |
2:3 |
14.04.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Stefan Zaric (WPAE1) |
3:1 |
14.04.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Kostadin Lengerov (WPAE1) |
1:3 |
13.04.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Eric Tang (NFS1) |
3:0 |
13.04.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Maxime Dieudonné (NFS1) |
2:3 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Martin Heimberger (TULL1) |
0:3 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Patrick Skerbinz (TULL1) |
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Thomas Grininger (TULL1) |
3:1 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Dominik Tarmann (POTT1) |
0:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Christoph Weninger (POTT1) |
3:1 |
04.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
15 |
Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) |
3:2 |
04.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
15 |
Tomas Janci (SIER1) |
0:3 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
14 |
Thomas Grininger (TULL1) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
14 |
Patrick Skerbinz (TULL1) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
14 |
Martin Heimberger (TULL1) |
0:3 |
28.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
13 |
Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) |
3:1 |
28.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
13 |
Lukas Krämer (SGGM1) |
3:0 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
12 |
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF2) |
3:0 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
12 |
Patrick Peitler (KAPF2) |
2:3 |
06.01.2024 |
Bundesliga-Cup Herren |
1 |
1 |
Eric Glod (BAAC1) |
0:3 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
11 |
Philip Schwab (SGVH1) |
3:0 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
11 |
Thomas Coufal (SGVH1) |
3:2 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
10 |
Maxime Dieudonné (NFS1) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
10 |
Balazs Fixl (NFS1) |
1:3 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
10 |
Eric Tang (NFS1) |
3:0 |
08.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
9 |
Martin Köberl (LEO1) |
0:3 |
08.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
9 |
Martin Bäuerle (LEO1) |
1:3 |
08.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
9 |
Phillip Enz (LEO1) |
2:3 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
8 |
Tobias Scherer (FKI1) |
1:3 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
8 |
Tobias Siwetz (FKI1) |
3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
8 |
Stephan Wyss (FKI1) |
3:0 |
29.10.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
7 |
Stefan Zaric (WPAE1) |
2:3 |
29.10.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
7 |
Kostadin Lengerov (WPAE1) |
3:1 |
28.10.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
6 |
Paul Dobretsberger (LSV1) |
3:2 |
28.10.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
6 |
Janis Oberle (LSV1) |
3:2 |
24.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
5 |
Christoph Maier (INNS2) |
0:3 |
24.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
5 |
Matthias Budin (INNS2) |
3:1 |
24.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
5 |
De Andre Calderon (INNS2) |
3:0 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
4 |
Florian Bichler (SALZ2) |
3:2 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
4 |
Marc Sagawe (SALZ2) |
0:3 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
4 |
Kento Waltl (SALZ2) |
2:3 |
01.10.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
3 |
Adrian Kastl (BIES1) |
3:2 |
01.10.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
3 |
Christian Wolf (BIES1) |
2:3 |
30.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
2 |
Christoph Weninger (POTT1) |
1:3 |
30.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
2 |
Lukas Wenda (POTT1) |
0:3 |
16.04.2023 |
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
7 |
Kenji Matsudaira (ANEU1) |
0:3 |
14.04.2023 |
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
6 |
Dastan Kenzhigulov (SGBB1) |
2:3 |