12.05.2023 |
TTTV-Cup |
1 |
5 |
Sönke Jahn (WOHO1) |
3:0 |
12.05.2023 |
TTTV-Cup |
1 |
5 |
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1) |
3:0 |
07.04.2024 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
9 |
Nikola Horvat (SGBU1) |
1:3 |
23.04.2024 |
TTTV-Cup |
1 |
4 |
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1) |
3:0 |
23.04.2024 |
TTTV-Cup |
1 |
4 |
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Haruki Harada (KUST1) |
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Lautaro Ezequiel Sato Coria (KUST1) |
0:3 |
04.02.2024 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
4 |
Radim Bako (NEUD1) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Marius Mandl (GUNT1) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Dominik Habesohn (GUNT1) |
2:3 |
11.02.2024 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) |
1:3 |
10.02.2024 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Michael Seper (OBWT1) |
3:1 |
10.02.2024 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Martin Storf (OBWT1) |
1:3 |
08.10.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
8 |
Pavel Kortus (WELS2) |
3:0 |
07.10.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT1) |
3:0 |
23.09.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Haruki Harada (KUST1) |
3:2 |
23.09.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Soma Fekete (KUST1) |
3:1 |
10.09.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Julian Fellinger (GUNT1) |
3:0 |
09.09.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Radim Bako (NEUD1) |
0:3 |
03.09.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Andre Pierre Kases (OBWT1) |
0:3 |
22.09.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) |
1:3 |
23.04.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
10 |
Dominique Plattner (SGBU1) |
3:2 |
22.04.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
9 |
Patrick Peitler (KAPF1) |
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
8 |
Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT1) |
3:0 |
11.03.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Mohamed Azzam (KUST1) |
2:3 |
19.02.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
4 |
Thomas Ziller (WELS2) |
3:0 |
18.02.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Christian Wolf (BIES1) |
3:1 |
18.02.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Tomasz Wisniewski (BIES1) |
2:3 |
22.01.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Mathias Habesohn (GUNT1) |
3:1 |
22.01.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Dominik Habesohn (GUNT1) |
0:3 |
21.01.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Andre Pierre Kases (OBWT1) |
2:3 |
04.12.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
10 |
Tobias Hold (KAPF1) |
1:3 |
03.12.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
9 |
Dominique Plattner (SGBU1) |
1:3 |
03.12.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
9 |
Nikola Horvat (SGBU1) |
3:2 |
20.11.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
8 |
Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1) |
3:1 |
19.11.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Simon Oberfichtner (MAUT1) |
3:0 |
07.10.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Rodrigo Tapia (KUST1) |
3:2 |
07.10.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Lorenz Pürstinger (KUST1) |
3:1 |
02.10.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Michael Binder (BIES1) |
3:1 |
01.10.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Thomas Ziller (WELS2) |
3:0 |
09.10.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Julian Fellinger (GUNT1) |
3:1 |
12.05.2022 |
Plätze 1 - 16 |
1 |
3 |
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO1) |
3:0 |
12.05.2022 |
Plätze 1 - 16 |
1 |
3 |
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1) |
3:0 |
01.05.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 7-10 |
2 |
1 |
Mathias Habesohn (KENN1) |
2:3 |
01.05.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 7-10 |
2 |
1 |
Miroslav Sklensky (KENN1) |
1:3 |
29.04.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 7-10 |
1 |
1 |
Miroslav Sklensky (KENN1) |
1:3 |
25.04.2022 |
Plätze 1 - 16 |
1 |
1 |
Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) |
3:0 |
25.04.2022 |
Plätze 1 - 16 |
1 |
1 |
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB1) |
3:0 |
22.04.2022 |
Vorrunde Gruppe B |
1 |
2 |
Piotr Chmielak (REUT1) |
3:1 |
22.04.2022 |
Vorrunde Gruppe B |
1 |
2 |
Andreas Scheidle (REUT1) |
3:0 |