Bundesliga Bewerbe
2024/2025
Spielerbilanz
Karoline Mischek, ASKÖ LZ Froschberg
Nationalität |
AUT |
Verein |
ASKÖ LZ Froschberg |
Spiele |
1120 |
Siege |
726 |
Niederlagen |
394 |
Siegerquote |
64.8% |
RC-Punkte |
1938 |
RC-Deviation |
56 |
Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Saison |
Runde |
Gegner |
Ergebnis |
26.04.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 |
2 |
1 |
Ivana Malobabic (FROB1) |
0:3 |
25.04.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 |
1 |
1 |
Andrea Pavlovic (FROB1) |
2:3 |
17.03.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
6 |
Mariam Alhodaby (KUST1) |
2:3 |
17.03.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
7 |
Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) |
3:1 |
17.03.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
7 |
Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) |
3:2 |
17.03.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
6 |
Arantxa Stefania Cossio (KUST1) |
0:3 |
16.03.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Phatsaraphon Wonglakhon (LZFR1) |
0:3 |
16.03.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
4 |
Anastasia Sterner (FROB1) |
2:3 |
16.03.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Ying-Ying Chang (LZFR1) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Fagr Shoman (OLYM1) |
3:1 |
03.02.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) |
3:1 |
03.02.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Yousra Helmy (OLYM1) |
1:3 |
28.01.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Celine Panholzer (TULL1) |
3:1 |
07.01.2024 |
Bundesliga-Cup Damen |
1 |
4 |
Sofia Polcanova (FROB1) |
0:3 |
06.01.2024 |
Bundesliga-Cup Damen |
1 |
3 |
Katja Gutnik (SGBU1) |
3:0 |
06.01.2024 |
Bundesliga-Cup Damen |
1 |
2 |
Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) |
3:0 |
19.11.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Ana Marta Codina (KUST1) |
3:0 |
19.11.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Amelie Solja (SGBU1) |
3:0 |
19.11.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Mariam Alhodaby (KUST1) |
2:3 |
19.11.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Lea Paulin (SGBU1) |
3:1 |
14.10.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Malamatenia Papadimitriou (LZFR1) |
3:2 |
14.10.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Suthasini Sawettabut (FROB1) |
0:3 |
14.10.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Darya Kisel (LZFR1) |
2:3 |
16.11.2023 |
Group B |
1 |
2 |
Maria Fazekas (BUDÖ) |
3:2 |
16.11.2023 |
Group B |
1 |
3 |
Nina Darovcova (SKST) |
3:0 |
16.11.2023 |
Group B |
1 |
2 |
Helga Dari (BUDÖ) |
3:1 |
16.11.2023 |
Group B |
1 |
2 |
Kendra Molnar (BUDÖ) |
3:0 |
16.11.2023 |
Group B |
1 |
3 |
Carolina Chelsea Korf (SKST) |
3:0 |
07.10.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Yousra Helmy (OLYM1) |
3:2 |
07.10.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) |
3:0 |
30.09.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Celine Panholzer (TULL1) |
3:0 |
30.09.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Yuan Liu (TULL1) |
0:3 |
04.06.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 |
1 |
2 |
Ida Jazbec (VILL1) |
3:0 |
30.05.2023 |
Women Finals |
1 |
2 |
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM) |
1:3 |
30.05.2023 |
Women Finals |
1 |
2 |
Vateriia Shcherbathykh (KRUM) |
3:1 |
30.05.2023 |
Women Finals |
1 |
2 |
Eliska Sedova (KRUM) |
3:0 |
01.04.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 |
2 |
1 |
Sofia Lu Chen (USTO1) |
3:0 |
31.03.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 |
1 |
1 |
Qiangbing Li (USTO1) |
3:1 |
31.03.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 |
1 |
1 |
Renata Strbikova (USTO1) |
1:3 |
25.02.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Yousra Helmy (OLYM1) |
1:3 |
04.02.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) |
2:3 |
04.02.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
4 |
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) |
3:0 |
07.03.2023 |
Women Finals |
2 |
1 |
Jana Vasendova (CZEU) |
3:2 |
07.03.2023 |
Women Finals |
2 |
1 |
Helena Sommerova (CZEU) |
3:0 |
07.03.2023 |
Women Finals |
2 |
1 |
Zdenka Blaskova (CZEU) |
3:2 |
28.02.2023 |
Women Finals |
1 |
1 |
Helena Sommerova (CZEU) |
2:3 |
28.02.2023 |
Women Finals |
1 |
1 |
Veronika Polakova (CZEU) |
3:0 |
28.02.2023 |
Women Finals |
1 |
1 |
Anna Klempererova (CZEU) |
3:0 |
08.01.2023 |
Bundesliga-Cup Damen Hauptrunde |
1 |
3 |
Ida Jazbec (VILL1) |
3:1 |
07.01.2023 |
Bundesliga-Cup Damen Hauptrunde |
1 |
2 |
Emy Rose Dael (KUST1) |
3:2 |