21.04.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 |
2 |
1 |
Nina Skerbinz (TULL1) |
3:0 |
19.04.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 |
1 |
1 |
Nina Skerbinz (TULL1) |
1:3 |
11.04.2024 |
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off |
2 |
5 |
David Pühringer (INNS3) |
3:2 |
17.03.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
7 |
Nina Skerbinz (TULL1) |
0:3 |
10.03.2024 |
Damen Finalturnier |
1 |
2 |
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) |
3:0 |
10.03.2024 |
Damen Finalturnier |
1 |
1 |
Theresa Prosch (KIRB2) |
3:0 |
10.03.2024 |
Damen Finalturnier |
1 |
1 |
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) |
3:0 |
10.03.2024 |
Damen Finalturnier |
1 |
2 |
Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) |
3:0 |
12.03.2024 |
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off |
2 |
2 |
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS4) |
3:0 |
12.03.2024 |
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off |
2 |
2 |
Horst Trefalt (INNS4) |
3:1 |
03.04.2024 |
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off |
2 |
1 |
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1) |
3:0 |
03.04.2024 |
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off |
2 |
1 |
Mario Stöckl (RUM1) |
3:0 |
02.03.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Fagr Shoman (OLYM1) |
0:3 |
27.02.2024 |
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off |
1 |
5 |
Juyoung Kwon (INNS3) |
0:3 |
27.02.2024 |
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off |
1 |
5 |
Nikolaos Vasdaris (INNS3) |
0:3 |
20.02.2024 |
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off |
1 |
4 |
Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) |
3:1 |
20.02.2024 |
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off |
1 |
4 |
Johann Foidl (KRAM1) |
3:0 |
07.02.2024 |
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off |
1 |
3 |
Michael Mitteregger (SVGT1) |
3:0 |
07.02.2024 |
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off |
1 |
3 |
Stefan Dietrich (SVGT1) |
3:0 |
18.03.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Ivana Malobabic (FROB1) |
0:3 |
25.01.2024 |
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1) |
3:0 |
25.01.2024 |
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Mario Stöckl (RUM1) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) |
3:2 |
06.01.2024 |
Bundesliga-Cup Damen |
1 |
2 |
Celine Panholzer (TULL1) |
3:1 |
06.01.2024 |
Bundesliga-Cup Damen |
1 |
1 |
Julia Unterweger (IND1) |
3:2 |
05.12.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
11 |
Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) |
1:3 |
05.12.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
11 |
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1) |
3:2 |
30.11.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
10 |
David Pühringer (INNS3) |
3:0 |
30.11.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
10 |
Matthias Budin (INNS3) |
3:1 |
21.11.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
9 |
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1) |
3:0 |
21.11.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
9 |
Martin Gruber (WOHO1) |
3:1 |
19.11.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Nina Skerbinz (TULL1) |
3:0 |
23.11.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
8 |
Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) |
3:1 |
23.11.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
8 |
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) |
3:2 |
10.11.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
7 |
Werner Gunz jun. (SVGT1) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
7 |
Michael Mitteregger (SVGT1) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
7 |
Stefan Dietrich (SVGT1) |
3:0 |
08.10.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Amelia Wiacek (NEUD1) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
5 |
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
5 |
Mario Stöckl (RUM1) |
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
4 |
Stephan Weber (WOHO2) |
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
4 |
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO2) |
3:0 |
07.10.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Ivana Malobabic (FROB1) |
0:3 |
03.10.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
3 |
Horst Trefalt (INNS4) |
3:0 |
03.10.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
3 |
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS4) |
2:3 |
03.10.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
3 |
Samuel Reich (INNS4) |
2:3 |
30.09.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) |
2:3 |
28.09.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
2 |
Simon Lechleitner (LAMI1) |
3:0 |
21.09.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
1 |
Peter Schulteis (JENB1) |
3:1 |
21.09.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
1 |
Denis Bayer (JENB1) |
3:1 |