02.04.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Heinz Knienieder (VÖLI3) |
3:2 |
02.04.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Stefan Stockhammer (VÖLI3) |
3:2 |
22.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Thomas Indinger (WELS5) |
1:3 |
22.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Dominik Wernsdorfer (WELS5) |
2:3 |
22.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Markus Wimmer (WELS5) |
0:3 |
11.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Romy Josefa Reiter (WAIZ2) |
3:1 |
11.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Robert Schauer (WAIZ2) |
0:3 |
06.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Günter Wagner (FROB4) |
1:3 |
06.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Norwin Wilden (FROB4) |
2:3 |
06.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Stefan Swerk (FROB4) |
2:3 |
26.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Alexander Stummer (BSVL1) |
2:3 |
26.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) |
0:3 |
26.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Harald Zeller (BSVL1) |
3:0 |
12.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Dietmar Mayrhofer (URFA1) |
1:3 |
12.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Uwe Seiverth (URFA1) |
1:3 |
12.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Thomas Rechberger (URFA1) |
0:3 |
05.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Andreas Preitschopf (ASTR2) |
0:3 |
05.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Heuberger (ASTR2) |
3:1 |
26.01.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Lukas Dornetshumer (SGSS2) |
3:2 |
26.01.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Raphael Mühlbacher (SGSS2) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Thomas Mittermaier (SGSS2) |
2:3 |
13.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Mario Blöchl (VÖLI3) |
3:1 |
13.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Stefan Stockhammer (VÖLI3) |
1:3 |
04.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Dominik Wernsdorfer (WELS5) |
3:1 |
04.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Raphael Peter Brandstötter (WELS5) |
0:3 |
01.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ2) |
1:3 |
01.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Daniel Floimayr (WAIZ2) |
1:3 |
20.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Stefan Swerk (FROB4) |
3:2 |
20.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Norwin Wilden (FROB4) |
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Alexander Stummer (BSVL1) |
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) |
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Markus Grohmann (BSVL1) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Achim Mühlberger (URFA1) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Dietmar Mayrhofer (URFA1) |
1:3 |
10.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Thomas Rechberger (URFA1) |
0:3 |
13.10.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Ioan Barsa (NETT2) |
1:3 |
13.10.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Alfred Angerbauer (NETT2) |
1:3 |
13.10.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Elvir Midzic (NETT2) |
2:3 |
06.03.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
6 |
Erich Cornelius (NETT3) |
1:3 |
06.03.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
6 |
Markus Promberger (NETT3) |
3:1 |
03.03.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Gerhard Forster (DIET3) |
3:0 |
03.03.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Karl Hinterleitner (DIET3) |
2:3 |
13.02.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
4 |
Simon Schaubmayr (VÖLI4) |
3:0 |
13.02.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
4 |
Jakob Schaubmayr (VÖLI4) |
3:2 |
07.02.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
3 |
Walter Povysil (EBBE1) |
2:3 |
07.02.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
3 |
Igor Palenik (EBBE1) |
3:0 |
30.01.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
2 |
Christoph Schultschik (RITR4) |
3:2 |
30.01.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
2 |
Norbert Huber (RITR4) |
3:0 |
23.01.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
1 |
Christoph Posch (VORD6) |
3:2 |
23.01.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
1 |
Andreas Brunner (VORD6) |
3:2 |