05.04.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
9 |
Veng Seng Fong (FROB5) |
1:3 |
05.04.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
9 |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB5) |
0:3 |
22.03.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
8 |
Michael Mayr (ALBD1) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
8 |
Martin Barth (ALBD1) |
2:3 |
22.03.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
8 |
Ernst Leutgeb (ALBD1) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
7 |
Johann Wollendorfer (GENG1) |
3:1 |
15.03.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
7 |
Peter Barth (GENG1) |
3:1 |
15.03.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
7 |
Franz Kampelmüller (GENG1) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
6 |
Günther Hochedlinger (DUFO2) |
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
6 |
Klaus Forster (DUFO2) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
5 |
Ernst Feldmayr (EBBE1) |
2:3 |
01.03.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
5 |
Felix Glaser (EBBE1) |
3:1 |
15.02.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
4 |
Michael Buchberger (WLDG1) |
0:3 |
15.02.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
4 |
Andreas Hermüller (WLDG1) |
1:3 |
09.02.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
3 |
Walter Schöberl (SPHO1) |
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
3 |
Goran Davidovic (SPHO1) |
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
2 |
Christian Auer (ALKV1) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
2 |
Andreas Ortner (ALKV1) |
1:3 |
23.01.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
1 |
Herbert Lichtenberger (EIDB1) |
3:1 |
23.01.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
1 |
Christoph Aichinger (EIDB1) |
3:1 |
15.12.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
1 |
9 |
Veng Seng Fong (FROB5) |
3:2 |
15.12.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
1 |
9 |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB5) |
1:3 |
27.11.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
1 |
7 |
Franz Kampelmüller (GENG1) |
2:3 |
27.11.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
1 |
7 |
Peter Barth (GENG1) |
1:3 |
27.11.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
1 |
7 |
Johann Wollendorfer (GENG1) |
1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
1 |
6 |
Andreas Stangl (DUFO2) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
1 |
6 |
Günther Hochedlinger (DUFO2) |
3:2 |
16.11.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
1 |
5 |
Walter Povysil (EBBE1) |
3:2 |
16.11.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
1 |
5 |
Felix Glaser (EBBE1) |
2:3 |
16.11.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
1 |
5 |
Ernst Feldmayr (EBBE1) |
1:3 |
07.11.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
1 |
4 |
Andreas Hermüller (WLDG1) |
2:3 |
07.11.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
1 |
4 |
Philipp Engleder (WLDG1) |
3:0 |
19.10.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
1 |
3 |
Goran Davidovic (SPHO1) |
3:2 |
19.10.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
1 |
3 |
Walter Schöberl (SPHO1) |
0:3 |
13.10.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
1 |
2 |
Christian Deil (ALKV1) |
2:3 |
13.10.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
1 |
2 |
Peter Lehner (ALKV1) |
1:3 |
13.10.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
1 |
2 |
Christian Ortbauer (ALKV1) |
1:3 |
04.10.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
1 |
1 |
Rudolf Steininger (EIDB1) |
3:2 |
04.10.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
1 |
1 |
Christoph Aichinger (EIDB1) |
3:0 |
04.10.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
1 |
1 |
Herbert Lichtenberger (EIDB1) |
1:3 |
29.03.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
9 |
Siegfried Heiduck (URFA2) |
2:3 |
29.03.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
9 |
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2) |
2:3 |
20.03.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
8 |
Christoph Aichinger (EIDB1) |
3:1 |
20.03.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
8 |
Herbert Lichtenberger (EIDB1) |
3:1 |
13.03.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
7 |
Stefan Swerk (FROB5) |
3:2 |
13.03.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
7 |
Günter Wagner (FROB5) |
0:3 |
10.03.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
6 |
Christian Auer (LEON1) |
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
6 |
Christian Ortbauer (LEON1) |
1:3 |
03.03.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
5 |
Günther Hochedlinger (DUFO2) |
0:3 |
03.03.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
5 |
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2) |
3:1 |