Bundesliga Bewerbe
2024/2025
Spielerbilanz
Klaus Zink, Sportunion Fischbach
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | Sportunion Fischbach |
Spiele | 229 |
Siege | 108 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 121 |
Siegerquote | 47.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1085 |
RC-Deviation | 68 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 9 | Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF5) | 2:3 |
05.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 9 | Willhelm Hann (KAPF5) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 7 | Ricardo Leppe (MUER1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 7 | Artem Fedorov (MUER1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 7 | Johann Bauer (MUER1) | 3:0 |
05.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 6 | Jakob Natter (LEO7) | 3:2 |
05.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 6 | Gil Kuttner (LEO7) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 5 | Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 5 | Albert Gabauer (BEBU3) | 3:2 |
16.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 4 | Ema Somodi (LGW3) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 4 | Thomas Wildling (LGW3) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 4 | Luca Eppich (LGW3) | 2:3 |
06.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 3 | Peter Pensold (LGW2) | 3:0 |
06.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 3 | Manuel Baier (LGW2) | 3:1 |
06.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 3 | Michael Koopmans (LGW2) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 2 | Helmut Reiterer (BEBU2) | 0:3 |
31.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 2 | Michael Ully (BEBU2) | 0:3 |
23.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 1 | Max Sova (MIDO1) | 2:3 |
23.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 1 | Robert Hödl (MIDO1) | 0:3 |
23.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 1 | Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) | 3:2 |
21.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 9 | Janine Brunner (KAPF5) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 9 | Bernd Handler (KAPF5) | 3:1 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 7 | Johann Bauer (MUER1) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 5 | Sandra Polzhofer (BEBU3) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 5 | Lukas Gaugl (BEBU3) | 3:0 |
10.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 4 | Thomas Wildling (LGW3) | 3:1 |
10.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 4 | Ema Somodi (LGW3) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 3 | Michael Koopmans (LGW2) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 3 | Peter Pensold (LGW2) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 3 | Manuel Baier (LGW2) | 3:2 |
14.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 7 | Michael Zucker (BEBU2) | 3:1 |
14.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 7 | Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU2) | 0:3 |
28.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 5 | Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) | 2:3 |
28.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 5 | Walter Schwab (LGW1) | 0:3 |
28.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 5 | Manuel Baier (LGW1) | 3:1 |
14.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 4 | Artem Fedorov (MUER1) | 3:2 |
14.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 4 | Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 3 | Erwin Krase (LEO6) | 3:1 |
09.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 3 | Martin Anzenberger (LEO6) | 0:3 |
09.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 3 | Tibor Böcz (LEO6) | 1:3 |
17.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 2 | Michael Schütter (LGW2) | 0:3 |
17.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 2 | Manuel Baier (LGW2) | 3:0 |
27.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 1 | Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF7) | 1:3 |
27.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 1 | Bettina Ladinik (KAPF7) | 0:3 |
09.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 7 | Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU2) | 1:3 |
09.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 7 | Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) | 1:3 |
25.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 6 | Martin Anzenberger (LEO6) | 0:3 |
25.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 6 | Tibor Böcz (LEO6) | 3:1 |
11.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 4 | Manuel Baier (LGW2) | 3:0 |
11.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 4 | Michael Koopmans (LGW2) | 3:2 |