Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Theodor Vorzellner, TTK Eden
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U212 |
Verein | TTK Eden |
Spiele | 127 |
Siege | 71 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 56 |
Siegerquote | 55.9% |
RC-Punkte | 978 |
RC-Deviation | 42 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.04.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 7 | Daniel Sorca (SSH7) | 0:3 |
08.04.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 7 | Roberto Marcucci (SSH7) | 2:3 |
18.03.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 6 | Hannes Eberhart (HAK6) | 3:1 |
18.03.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 6 | Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6) | 3:0 |
18.03.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 6 | Christian Konrad (HAK6) | 3:1 |
28.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 5 | Vinz Schwarzbauer (MAR7) | 2:3 |
28.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 5 | Jan Kadura (MAR7) | 2:3 |
28.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 5 | Georg Mayer (MAR7) | 3:1 |
19.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 4 | Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI4) | 0:3 |
19.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 4 | Karl Jordan (WILI4) | 0:3 |
19.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 4 | Peter Greifeneder (WILI4) | 0:3 |
29.01.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 3 | Andreas Kolar (WPAE15) | 1:3 |
29.01.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 3 | Franz Rott (WPAE15) | 2:3 |
06.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 2 | Marko Jovanovic (SKFL16) | 3:2 |
06.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 2 | Christian Kautsky (SKFL16) | 3:1 |
15.01.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 1 | Marcin Latocha (KAI5) | 3:1 |
15.01.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 1 | Marcus Hohn (KAI5) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 7 | Daniel Sorca (SSH7) | 0:3 |
20.11.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 7 | Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH7) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 6 | Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 6 | Christian Konrad (HAK6) | 1:3 |
23.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 5 | Jonas Lerch (MAR7) | 3:2 |
23.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 5 | Jan Kadura (MAR7) | 3:2 |
17.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 4 | Peter Greifeneder (WILI4) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 4 | Karl Jordan (WILI4) | 0:3 |
17.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 4 | Robert Krettek (WILI4) | 3:1 |
03.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 3 | Peter Rott (WPAE15) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 3 | Franz Rott (WPAE15) | 0:3 |
21.09.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 1 | Günther Starecek (KAI5) | 3:1 |
21.09.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 1 | Martin Halwachs (KAI5) | 3:2 |
28.04.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 11 | Marion Huyer (SKFL17) | 3:0 |
28.04.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 11 | Karl Sutrich (SKFL17) | 3:0 |
28.04.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 11 | Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL17) | 3:0 |
17.04.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 10 | Gerhard Amler (LSV14) | 3:1 |
17.04.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 10 | Werner Weissinger (LSV14) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 9 | Manfred Klein (NFS11) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 9 | Elias König-Hollerwöger (NFS11) | 3:2 |
31.03.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 9 | Michael Ritter (NFS11) | 3:1 |
23.03.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Roland Dorner (OLD3) | 0:3 |
23.03.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Alexander Preihs (OLD3) | 1:3 |
16.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 7 | Robert Vogler (POLI5) | 2:3 |
16.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 7 | Renate Spiegel (POLI5) | 3:1 |
16.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 7 | Reinhard Karger (POLI5) | 0:3 |
23.02.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 5 | Ernst Vanecek (TT1411) | 3:0 |
23.02.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 5 | Bernhard Leubolt (TT1411) | 3:0 |
20.01.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 2 | Petra Hristovski (SGML22) | 3:1 |
20.01.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 2 | Manfred Neuwirth (SGML22) | 3:1 |
12.01.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 1 | Werner Gilits (LSV15) | 3:0 |
12.01.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 1 | Robert Van Aken-Quesar (LSV15) | 3:1 |
12.12.2022 | Gruppe VIII | 1 | 11 | Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL17) | 3:0 |