14.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
12 |
Ana Larisa Ababei (FROB2) |
3:0 |
14.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
11 |
Lara Whitton (BAAC1) |
3:0 |
14.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
12 |
Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) |
3:0 |
14.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
11 |
Daniela Petrekova (BAAC1) |
1:3 |
01.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
9 |
Julia Dür (OBERP1) |
3:0 |
13.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
10 |
Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) |
3:0 |
01.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
9 |
Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) |
1:3 |
13.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
10 |
Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) |
3:2 |
03.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
7 |
Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) |
3:2 |
03.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
7 |
Chiu-Ying Yang (IND1) |
3:2 |
03.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
8 |
Sandra Fuchs (SGVH1) |
1:3 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
6 |
Julia Fuchs (NEUD2) |
3:0 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) |
2:3 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
6 |
Valentina Popova (NEUD2) |
1:3 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) |
3:1 |
04.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Katja Tomazic (SGBU2) |
0:3 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Michelle Kases (KIRB1) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) |
3:0 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
11 |
Lara Taborsky (BAAC1) |
3:0 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
12 |
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB2) |
3:0 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
12 |
Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) |
3:2 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
11 |
Daniela Petrekova (BAAC1) |
3:1 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
10 |
Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) |
1:3 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
9 |
Julia Dür (OBERP1) |
0:3 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
9 |
Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) |
1:3 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
10 |
Jessica Riffel (OTGU1) |
3:0 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
8 |
Anna Pfeffer (SGVH1) |
2:3 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) |
3:0 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
8 |
Sandra Fuchs (SGVH1) |
3:1 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Fanni Harasztovich (IND1) |
1:3 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD2) |
3:1 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) |
1:3 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Valentina Popova (NEUD2) |
1:3 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Monika Juric (BEBU1) |
3:0 |
24.09.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Györgyi Bene (KUST2) |
0:3 |
24.09.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) |
3:1 |
23.09.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Selina Leitner (KIRB1) |
2:3 |
23.09.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Katja Tomazic (SGBU2) |
3:2 |
23.09.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) |
3:0 |
23.09.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) |
3:1 |
12.02.2022 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Lara Taborsky (TULL1) |
3:0 |
12.02.2022 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
4 |
Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) |
3:0 |
12.02.2022 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Andrea Botkova (TULL1) |
1:3 |
12.02.2022 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
4 |
Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) |
3:1 |
22.01.2022 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Birgit Eglseer (DIET1) |
3:0 |
12.02.2022 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) |
0:3 |
22.01.2022 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Elena Schinko (DIET1) |
3:0 |
12.02.2022 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Larissa Katharina Regner (SGBU2) |
3:1 |