18.04.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) |
2:3 |
18.04.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Philipp Leeb (SGVH2) |
1:3 |
18.04.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Anna-Lena Windischberger (SGVH2) |
3:1 |
04.04.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) |
1:3 |
04.04.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Walter Ast (TRAM1) |
3:1 |
02.03.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Julian Stocker (SGUR3) |
3:0 |
02.03.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Manuel Forstner (SGUR3) |
1:3 |
26.02.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Peter Horvath (WIEN1) |
2:3 |
26.02.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Pedro Ribeiro Sargento (WIEN1) |
0:3 |
15.02.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Sebastian Eder (WIES1) |
3:1 |
15.02.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Martin Kern (WIES1) |
0:3 |
15.02.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Christoph Seiberl (WIES1) |
1:3 |
25.01.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1) |
0:3 |
25.01.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Michael Dickert (KLOS1) |
0:3 |
18.01.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) |
0:3 |
18.01.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Julian Kogler (RAND1) |
1:3 |
08.12.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Daniel Zellhofer (USCH1) |
1:3 |
08.12.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1) |
0:3 |
08.12.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Ferdinand Huber (USCH1) |
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) |
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Manuel Forstner (SGUR3) |
1:3 |
03.10.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1) |
0:3 |
03.10.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) |
0:3 |
04.05.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Harald Steininger (POTT4) |
3:2 |
04.05.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Johann Voller (POTT4) |
3:1 |
04.05.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Martin Strassmayer (POTT4) |
2:3 |
11.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) |
0:3 |
11.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Walter Ast (TRAM1) |
3:0 |
30.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC2) |
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Gerhard Lehr (SGLH4) |
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Wolfgang Nagl (SGLH4) |
3:1 |
24.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Martin Scherz (SGLH4) |
2:3 |
02.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Ferdinand Nekula (SGVH4) |
3:1 |
02.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Jürgen Hickelsberger (SGVH4) |
3:0 |
16.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Andreas Haselsteiner (UPÖL1) |
1:3 |
16.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Reinhard Blauensteiner (UPÖL1) |
2:3 |
16.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) |
3:0 |
31.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Daniel Mayer (WÖRD1) |
3:2 |
31.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) |
0:3 |
31.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Florian Ubl (WÖRD1) |
3:0 |
19.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Berthold Mosch (GPÖL1) |
3:0 |
19.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) |
3:1 |
15.12.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Martin Strassmayer (POTT4) |
3:0 |
15.12.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Johann Voller (POTT4) |
3:0 |
15.12.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Thomas Brandstetter (POTT4) |
2:3 |
09.12.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Hans-Peter Wuttke (WTRA1) |
3:1 |
09.12.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Wilfried Gramm (WTRA1) |
3:1 |
01.12.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) |
0:3 |
01.12.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Walter Ast (TRAM1) |
3:2 |
01.12.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Daniel Hauss (TRAM1) |
3:2 |