Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Ilja Davidov, ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien |
Spiele | 826 |
Siege | 471 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 355 |
Siegerquote | 57% |
RC-Punkte | 1693 |
RC-Deviation | 43 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Gerald Puchner (KORN1) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Roland Böhm (KORN1) | 1:3 |
13.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | David Kirsch (KORN1) | 3:2 |
28.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) | 0:3 |
20.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Norbert Rapolt (SKFL1) | 2:3 |
20.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Stephan Wyss (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Johannes Steindl (KONT1) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) | 3:2 |
01.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) | 3:2 |
23.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Peter Turcek (NFS2) | 0:3 |
23.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Shengguo Liu (NFS2) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) | 0:3 |
18.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) | 0:3 |
18.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Matthias Kral (LENZ1) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) | 1:3 |
28.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Stefano Scibetta (KONT2) | 3:0 |
28.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Christian Ammer (KONT2) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) | 2:3 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) | 1:3 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Roland Böhm (KORN1) | 3:1 |
07.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Gerald Puchner (KORN1) | 2:3 |
07.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | David Kirsch (KORN1) | 3:2 |
24.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Päuerl (SKFL2) | 1:3 |
24.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) | 1:3 |
30.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | David Klaus (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
30.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Jongeon Yeon (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
10.10.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 2 | Marcin Gibala (WPAE1) | 3:0 |
10.10.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 2 | Erwin Stürmer (WPAE1) | 1:3 |
03.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Johannes Steindl (KONT1) | 3:2 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) | 3:1 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Rainer Hirk (NFS2) | 1:3 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Peter Turcek (NFS2) | 0:3 |
19.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Rene Sabin (WPAE2) | 0:3 |
19.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) | 0:3 |
25.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Lukas Koszik (SGML3) | 0:3 |
25.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Tobias Koszik (SGML3) | 0:3 |
18.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Walter Heimberger (KORN2) | 3:2 |
28.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Peter Hatina (POLI2) | 0:3 |
28.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Irene Burian (POLI2) | 0:3 |
28.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Stephan Burian (POLI2) | 3:2 |
22.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Mony Seng (WILI1) | 3:1 |
22.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Peter Mischu (WILI1) | 3:0 |
14.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Hassan Ghanem (WPAE3) | 2:3 |
14.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Erwin Stürmer (WPAE3) | 3:0 |
14.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Marcin Gibala (WPAE3) | 3:1 |
02.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Christian Ammer (KONT3) | 2:3 |
02.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Christian Nowak (KONT3) | 0:3 |