Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Herbert Falkner, Turnerschaft Innsbruck
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S70 |
Verein | Turnerschaft Innsbruck |
Spiele | 542 |
Siege | 341 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 201 |
Siegerquote | 62.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1579 |
RC-Deviation | 41 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.05.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 5 | Josef Felderer (HALS1) | 3:0 |
09.05.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 5 | Christian Weitlaner (HALS1) | 3:0 |
25.04.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 4 | Stefan Sterzinger (WATT1) | 3:0 |
25.04.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 4 | Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 7 | Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM2) | 2:3 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 7 | Torsten Schoon (RUM2) | 0:3 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 6 | Martin Kronbichler (WOHO1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 5 | Daniel Thurner (SIIM1) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 5 | Karlheinz Steinkeller (SIIM1) | 3:0 |
19.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 4 | Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) | 3:2 |
19.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 4 | Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) | 2:3 |
08.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 3 | Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO2) | 2:3 |
08.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 3 | Stephan Weber (WOHO2) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 2 | Harald Jesacher (JOHN1) | 3:1 |
02.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 2 | Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 1 | Julian Meyer (FULP1) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 1 | Christian Mair (FULP1) | 3:1 |
19.01.2024 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1) | 3:1 |
17.01.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Marvin Jedinger (RUM2) | 3:0 |
19.01.2024 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Alexander Schwarz (KRAM1) | 3:1 |
17.01.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Torsten Schoon (RUM2) | 3:1 |
11.12.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Ingrid Gruber (LECH1) | 3:0 |
13.12.2022 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) | 0:3 |
11.12.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1) | 3:0 |
13.12.2022 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Felix Wolny (KIRB1) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Stefan Sterzinger (WATT1) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Manfred Egger (WATT1) | 3:0 |
28.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Herbert Palus (JOHN2) | 3:0 |
28.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Harald Jesacher (JOHN1) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Harald Eberharter (JOHN1) | 3:1 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2) | 3:2 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Thomas Steiner (KRAM2) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Peter Klötzel (SCHZ2) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2) | 2:3 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Josef Felderer (HALT1) | 0:3 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Till Herzog (HALT1) | 3:1 |
10.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Uwe Förtsch (INZI1) | 1:3 |
10.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Bernhard Beiler (INZI1) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 3 | Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 3 | Torsten Schoon (RUM2) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 3 | Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM2) | 2:3 |
17.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 2 | Daniel Thurner (SIIM1) | 3:1 |
17.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 2 | Ewald Knausz (SIIM1) | 2:3 |
03.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 1 | Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT2) | 3:2 |
03.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 1 | Jianyong Zheng (SVGT2) | 2:3 |
03.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 1 | Goran Vlajic (SVGT2) | 3:2 |
06.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 11 | Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2) | 3:0 |
06.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 11 | Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2) | 3:1 |
06.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 11 | Peter Klötzel (SCHZ2) | 1:3 |