Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michelle Kases, Union Vorchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U181
Verein Union Vorchdorf
Spiele 413
Siege 240
Niederlagen 173
Siegerquote 58.1%
RC-Punkte 1595
RC-Deviation 36
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.05.2021 ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Kiara Segula (KTTV1) 0:3
29.05.2021 ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Molei Fang (NÖTTV1) 3:2
29.05.2021 ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Lena Matitz (KTTV1) 3:1
29.05.2021 ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Jennifer Henning (NÖTTV1) 3:0
28.05.2021 ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 2 Juliana Sarofem (STTTV1) 3:1
28.05.2021 ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 1 Natasa Djordjevic (STTV1) 3:2
28.05.2021 ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 2 Dorotheea Alexandru (STTTV1) 3:0
28.05.2021 ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 1 Julia Dür (STTV1) 3:0
13.05.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 10 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 3:0
13.05.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 11 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1) 2:3
13.05.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 10 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 1:3
08.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Natasa Djordjevic (STTV1) 0:3
08.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Julia Dür (STTV1) 1:3
08.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Molei Fang (NÖTTV1) 2:3
07.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 1 Viola Amann (VTTV1) 3:0
07.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 1 Sibel Sallamaci (VTTV1) 3:2
07.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 2 Juliana Sarofem (STTTV1) 3:0
24.04.2021 ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Daniela Magerle (WTTV1) 3:0
24.04.2021 ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Sofia Lu Chen (NÖTTV1) 3:2
24.04.2021 ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Nadine Kettler (WTTV1) 3:0
24.04.2021 ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Molei Fang (NÖTTV1) 3:2
23.04.2021 ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 3 Nadine Kettler (WTTV1) 1:3
23.04.2021 ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 2 Natasa Djordjevic (STTV1) 3:0
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Claudia Steinbacher (EAMS1) 1:3
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Sophia Kellermann (EAMS1) 3:2
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Larissa Katharina Regner (SGBU2) 3:1
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Victoria Ehn (SGBU2) 1:3
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Lena Palatin (OBERP1) 3:0
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) 1:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Andrea Botkova (TULL1) 1:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Lara Taborsky (TULL1) 3:1
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Celine Panholzer (SGDI1) 3:1
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 10 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 3:1
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 10 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 3:2
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 3:1
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 3:0
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 3:1
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 2:3
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Lena Palatin (OBERP1) 3:1
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Nora Haraszti (SGDI1) 3:2
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Andrea Botkova (TULL1) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI1) 3:0
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Sonita Habesohn (TULL1) 3:0
16.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Bernhard Doppelbauer (BIES2) 0:3
16.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) 0:3
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Robert Polovics (WAIZ2) 1:3
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Julian Meier (WAIZ2) 1:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 0:3