Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Daniela Storer, TTC Übelbach
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | TTC Übelbach |
Spiele | 806 |
Siege | 392 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 414 |
Siegerquote | 48.6% |
RC-Punkte | 1256 |
RC-Deviation | 63 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Thomas Kornfeld (BEBU1) | 2:3 |
20.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) | 1:3 |
20.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Simon Knabl (LIGI1) | 1:3 |
13.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) | 1:3 |
05.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Alexander Pilsz (FKI3) | 0:3 |
05.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Heimo Zenz (FKI3) | 1:3 |
05.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Helmut Schwarz (FKI3) | 0:3 |
13.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Hans-Peter Kopp (FKI4) | 1:3 |
13.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Raimund Heigl (FKI4) | 1:3 |
06.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF4) | 0:3 |
06.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Klaus Eschbach (KAPF4) | 0:3 |
06.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Philip Hiden (KAPF4) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) | 1:3 |
24.01.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Florian Gutschi (LEO3) | 1:3 |
24.01.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) | 1:3 |
15.12.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 11 | Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) | 1:3 |
15.12.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 11 | Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) | 0:3 |
29.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Florian Eschbach (SGVDB4) | 1:3 |
29.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB4) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE1) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) | 1:3 |
15.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Klaus Weber (BEBU1) | 3:0 |
15.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) | 0:3 |
15.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Simon Knabl (LIGI1) | 2:3 |
09.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Helmut Schwarz (FKI3) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Heimo Zenz (FKI3) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Jakob Kaltner (UTT1) | 1:3 |
19.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Hans Puhr (UTT1) | 1:3 |
19.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 3 | Klaus Eschbach (KAPF4) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 3 | Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF4) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 3 | Alexander Nöst (KAPF4) | 0:3 |
22.09.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 1 | Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) | 2:3 |
22.09.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 1 | Hannes Simonitsch (LEO3) | 2:3 |
22.09.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 1 | Florian Gutschi (LEO3) | 1:3 |
19.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Peter Litscher (MUEN2) | 2:3 |
19.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 0:3 |
14.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) | 0:3 |
14.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Gerald Trost (LAN1) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) | 3:1 |
22.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) | 1:3 |
22.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Jakob Kaltner (UTT2) | 2:3 |
13.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Manuel Wörndle (IND5) | 1:3 |
13.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Martin Jandl (IND5) | 2:3 |