Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Stephan Wyss, TTC Flötzersteig Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U171
Verein TTC Flötzersteig Wien
Spiele 171
Siege 106
Niederlagen 65
Siegerquote 62%
RC-Punkte 1720
RC-Deviation 36
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 6 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 0:3
22.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 6 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 2:3
22.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 6 Martin Heimberger (KORN1) 0:3
14.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 5 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 0:3
14.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 5 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 3:2
08.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 4 Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE2) 0:3
08.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 4 Lukas Komary (WPAE2) 2:3
08.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 4 Osama Mahmoud (WPAE2) 3:1
01.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 3 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 1:3
01.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 3 Matthias Kral (SGML2) 3:1
15.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 2 Thomas Mischu (WILI1) 3:0
15.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 2 Zbigniew Fraczyk (WILI1) 3:2
15.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 2 Peter Fox (WILI1) 3:1
17.09.2021 1. Landesliga 1 1 Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL2) 3:0
17.09.2021 1. Landesliga 1 1 Erik Seper (SKFL2) 1:3
17.09.2021 1. Landesliga 1 1 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL2) 3:0
16.09.2021 1. Landesliga 1 12 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS1) 1:3
16.09.2021 1. Landesliga 1 12 Sandor Varga (NFS1) 2:3
26.06.2021 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-4 1 2 Tobias Hold (STTTV1) 1:3
26.06.2021 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-4 1 1 Julian Rzihauschek (NÖTTV1) 1:3
26.06.2021 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-4 1 1 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NÖTTV1) 3:2
26.06.2021 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-4 1 2 Sebastian Haberl (STTTV1) 2:3
25.06.2021 ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B 1 2 Tobias Hold (STTTV1) 0:3
25.06.2021 ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B 1 1 Simon Petscher (KTTV1) 3:0
25.06.2021 ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B 1 2 Sebastian Haberl (STTTV1) 0:3
29.05.2021 ÖM U17 männlich Platz 4-6 1 2 Sebastian Haberl (STTTV1) 3:1
29.05.2021 ÖM U17 männlich Platz 4-6 1 3 Jakob Pürstinger (TTTV1) 3:0
29.05.2021 ÖM U17 männlich Platz 4-6 1 2 Tobias Hold (STTTV1) 0:3
28.05.2021 ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde B 1 3 Raphael Stütz (STTV1) 0:3
28.05.2021 ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde B 1 2 Leon Wagner (VTTV1) 3:1
02.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 5 Paul Felsenstein (SKFL6) 0:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 5 Roland Kariger (SKFL6) 2:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 5 Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL6) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Rick Oostelbos (LSV2) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Sylvain Fanielle (LSV2) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Gregor Öberseder (LSV2) 2:3
01.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 3 Wolfgang Gotschke (NFS3) 3:2
01.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 3 Werner Dunkl (NFS3) 3:2
01.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 3 Fabian Winkler (NFS3) 3:0
22.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Wilfried Barth (WILI2) 3:0
22.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Günther Becherer (WILI2) 1:3
17.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 1 Valentin Theuermann (WPAE3) 0:3
17.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 1 Lukas Komary (WPAE3) 0:3
17.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 1 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE3) 3:1
27.02.2020 2. Klasse B 2 6 Thomas Kauderer (WPAE6) 2:3
27.02.2020 2. Klasse B 2 6 Hans Langer (WPAE6) 3:1
20.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 5 Dobri Apostolov (EDEN4) 3:0
20.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 5 Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN4) 3:0
20.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 5 Mario Kraft (EDEN4) 3:0
15.02.2020 U15 LIGA 2 1 Lionel Stift (SKFL2) 3:0