Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Bernhard Mörth, TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa |
Spiele | 771 |
Siege | 454 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 317 |
Siegerquote | 58.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1461 |
RC-Deviation | 41 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.03.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Gustav Jirka (HAK1) | 0:3 |
10.03.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Thomas Mayr (HAK1) | 3:2 |
10.03.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Timotei Gavrilovici (LSV4) | 1:3 |
28.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Rick Oostelbos (LSV4) | 3:1 |
28.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Sebastian Kiang (LSV4) | 3:0 |
23.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Pia Geineder (LENZ3) | 1:3 |
23.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Tina Gerhardt (LENZ3) | 3:2 |
23.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Patrick Poppenwimmer (LENZ3) | 2:3 |
01.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Jörgen Deubel (SKFL6) | 1:3 |
01.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Benjamin Singewald (SKFL6) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Anna Török (SKFL6) | 3:2 |
16.01.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Gerald Peter (SSH3) | 3:2 |
16.01.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Poorshad Shaddel (SSH3) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Gustav Jirka (HAK1) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Sebastian Nica (HAK1) | 3:2 |
05.12.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Thomas Mayr (HAK1) | 3:1 |
28.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Josef Szabo (SKFL10) | 3:1 |
28.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL10) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Martin Kosabek (LSV4) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | David Purtz (LSV4) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Timotei Gavrilovici (LSV4) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (LENZ3) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Patrick Poppenwimmer (LENZ3) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Pia Geineder (LENZ3) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Claus Sperch (WILI3) | 3:1 |
03.10.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Erich Grimus (WILI3) | 2:3 |
03.10.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Cheng Rui Li (WILI3) | 3:1 |
20.04.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 10 | Robert Sobotka (KAI2) | 3:0 |
20.04.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 10 | Josef Leicher (KAI2) | 3:0 |
20.04.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 10 | Noah Gebhardt (KAI2) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Daniel Mayer (SGML6) | 3:2 |
31.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML6) | 3:1 |
31.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Erwin Teufel (SGML6) | 3:0 |
12.01.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Janusz Pieja (WPAE5) | 3:0 |
12.01.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Wout Kichler (WPAE5) | 3:0 |
12.01.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Daniel Hofmann (WPAE5) | 2:3 |
07.12.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 10 | Walter Walenda (KAI2) | 3:0 |
07.12.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 10 | Robert Sobotka (KAI2) | 3:1 |
01.12.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Erwin Teufel (SGML6) | 2:3 |
01.12.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Daniel Mayer (SGML6) | 3:2 |
18.11.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Zoran Petkovic (SSH3) | 3:1 |
18.11.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Mathias Haidvogl (SSH3) | 3:0 |
09.11.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Wilfried Barth (WILI3) | 3:0 |
09.11.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Christian Lechner (WILI3) | 3:2 |
09.11.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Claus Sperch (WILI3) | 3:1 |
04.11.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Werner Kafka (POSW2) | 1:3 |
04.11.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Rainer Kalman (POSW2) | 3:0 |
04.11.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Christoph Wagner (POSW2) | 2:3 |
09.10.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Christian Ritter (NFS4) | 1:3 |