Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Kento Waltl, UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U172
Verein UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg
Spiele 223
Siege 130
Niederlagen 93
Siegerquote 58.3%
RC-Punkte 1709
RC-Deviation 36
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.09.2021 Landesliga 1 7 Oliver Deutsch (SALZ4) 3:0
24.09.2021 Landesliga 1 7 Boban Vasic (SALZ4) 3:0
24.09.2021 Landesliga 1 7 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 3:0
12.11.2021 Landesliga 1 4 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
12.11.2021 Landesliga 1 4 Benjamin Putz (NEUM1) 3:0
12.11.2021 Landesliga 1 4 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:0
29.10.2021 Landesliga 1 3 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 3:0
29.10.2021 Landesliga 1 3 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 3:1
29.10.2021 Landesliga 1 3 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 3:0
13.11.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 7 Lukas Stüger (SGEB1) 2:3
13.11.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 7 Ivan Karabec (SGEB1) 0:3
13.11.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 7 Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) 0:3
14.11.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 6 Jan Nemeth (KUCH2) 2:3
14.11.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 6 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 3:2
19.10.2021 Landesliga 1 2 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:1
19.10.2021 Landesliga 1 2 Christian Schöpp (OBED1) 3:0
19.10.2021 Landesliga 1 2 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 3:0
18.10.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 4 Amirreza Abbasi (BAAC1) 0:3
15.10.2021 Landesliga 1 1 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 3:0
15.10.2021 Landesliga 1 1 Simon Acimovic (GEOR1) 3:0
15.10.2021 Landesliga 1 1 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 3:0
11.09.2021 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Tanapat Thanmathikom (INNS2) 0:3
04.09.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 1 Napat Thanmathikom (INNS2) 2:3
04.09.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 1 Tanapat Thanmathikom (INNS2) 0:3
04.09.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 1 Fabian Kindl (INNS2) 3:2
29.05.2021 ÖM U17 männlich Platz 1-3 1 3 Julian Fellinger (NÖTTV1) 0:3
29.05.2021 ÖM U17 männlich Platz 1-3 1 2 Adrian Kastl (OÖTTV1) 3:0
29.05.2021 ÖM U17 männlich Platz 1-3 1 3 Johannes Maad (NÖTTV1) 3:2
28.05.2021 ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde B 1 1 Gabriel Prettner (VTTV1) 3:1
28.05.2021 ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde B 1 3 Eric Tang (WTTV1) 3:0
08.05.2021 ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-7 1 3 Stefan Lucanin (WTTV1) 3:1
08.05.2021 ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-7 1 3 Erik Seper (WTTV1) 0:3
08.05.2021 ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-7 1 2 Jakob Sonderegger (VTTV1) 3:0
07.05.2021 ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde A 1 1 Julian Rzihauschek (NÖTTV1) 0:3
13.10.2020 Landesliga 1 4 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 2:3
13.10.2020 Landesliga 1 4 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 0:3
13.10.2020 Landesliga 1 4 Bernhard Hitzginger (OBED1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 3:1
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 2:3
24.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Mario Himmer (NEUM1) 3:0
24.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
24.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:1
05.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 3:2
05.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 0:3
27.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Leo Blersch (KUCH3) 3:2
27.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Martin Schönleitner (KUCH3) 0:3
27.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 3:2
21.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Alexander Rems (KUCH2) 0:3