Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Michael Nagy, WAT Mariahilf TT Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | WAT Mariahilf TT Wien |
Spiele | 817 |
Siege | 440 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 377 |
Siegerquote | 53.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1603 |
RC-Deviation | 39 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT5) | 3:2 |
12.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Philip Weber (KONT5) | 3:2 |
12.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Josef Barcza (KONT5) | 3:2 |
05.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Daniel Wieser (EDEN2) | 2:3 |
05.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Martin Maleczki (EDEN2) | 2:3 |
14.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Werner Dunkl (NFS3) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Thomas Kadl (NFS3) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Venera Baramidze (NFS3) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Matias Kuhs (MAR2) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Simon Dörfler (MAR2) | 3:1 |
20.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4) | 3:1 |
20.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Hassan Ghanem (WPAE4) | 3:1 |
20.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Marcin Gibala (WPAE4) | 3:0 |
14.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Zheng Zhang (WILI2) | 3:1 |
14.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Christian Lechner (WILI2) | 3:2 |
14.12.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT5) | 3:1 |
14.12.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Philip Weber (KONT5) | 3:2 |
12.12.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Martin Maleczki (EDEN2) | 3:2 |
12.12.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Peter Fichte (SKFL5) | 1:3 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Laurin Groier (SKFL5) | 3:1 |
13.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Alexandre Castro (NFS3) | 2:3 |
13.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Thomas Kadl (NFS3) | 3:2 |
13.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Venera Baramidze (NFS3) | 0:3 |
14.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Matias Kuhs (MAR2) | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Marcin Gibala (WPAE4) | 0:3 |
24.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Hassan Ghanem (WPAE4) | 2:3 |
24.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4) | 0:3 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Thomas Michael Vreden (OLYM2) | 2:3 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Denes Paal (OLYM2) | 1:3 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Fagr Shoman (OLYM2) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 1 | Christian Lechner (WILI2) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 1 | Milos Veljovic (WILI2) | 3:0 |
20.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Marcin Gibala (WPAE3) | 3:0 |
20.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Hassan Ghanem (WPAE3) | 1:3 |
20.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Erwin Stürmer (WPAE3) | 1:3 |
30.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Rita Piros (KONT2) | 3:2 |
30.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) | 1:3 |
30.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Philipp Thoma (KONT2) | 3:1 |
23.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Martin Maleczki (EDEN2) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) | 3:0 |
16.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Roland Kariger (SKFL3) | 3:0 |
16.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Laurin Groier (SKFL3) | 3:0 |
16.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Nico Sennowitz (SKFL3) | 1:3 |
09.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Walter Heimberger (KORN2) | 1:3 |
08.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Jannis Körner (WILI1) | 2:3 |
08.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Christian Hernach (WILI1) | 3:0 |
21.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Christian Nowak (KONT3) | 3:1 |
21.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Timo Wahl (KONT3) | 0:3 |