Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Stefan Straßmair, Sportunion Pettenbach
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | Sportunion Pettenbach |
Spiele | 321 |
Siege | 156 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 165 |
Siegerquote | 48.6% |
RC-Punkte | 1673 |
RC-Deviation | 37 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Richard Spindler (VORD2) | 3:2 |
20.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD2) | 3:0 |
20.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Stefan Poxrucker (VORD2) | 3:2 |
16.03.2024 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK | 1 | 3 | Clemens Naderer (WELS3) | 3:1 |
16.03.2024 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK | 1 | 3 | Andreas Kranzer (WELS3) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Clemens Naderer (WELS4) | 2:3 |
14.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Ernst Hable (WELS4) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Friedrich Schneeweiß (WELS4) | 1:3 |
06.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Simon Graf (METT1) | 1:3 |
06.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Stefan Hangler (METT1) | 3:1 |
06.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Alois Maier (METT1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Lena Promberger (SGEB2) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Ion Zadoina (SGEB2) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Antonio Copic (FRIE1) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Eduard Stumpe (WRTB1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Dennis Kaltenbrunner (WRTB1) | 3:2 |
31.01.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Manuel Breitenbaumer (RITR1) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Gerald Zaunmayr (RITR1) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Stefan Schmid (LNZG2) | 3:2 |
23.01.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Klaus Mayrhofer (LNZG2) | 2:3 |
04.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Manuel Stöckl (VORD2) | 1:3 |
04.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Richard Spindler (VORD2) | 1:3 |
29.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 7 | Markus Lang (WELS4) | 3:2 |
22.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Stefan Hangler (METT1) | 3:0 |
22.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Laszlo Renato Orban (METT1) | 2:3 |
17.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Lena Promberger (SGEB2) | 2:3 |
17.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Herbert Riedler (SGEB2) | 3:0 |
08.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Rainer Rausch (FRIE1) | 0:3 |
08.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Walter Fankhauser (FRIE1) | 3:2 |
18.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Christian Lachmayr (WRTB1) | 3:1 |
18.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Gerhard Huemer (WRTB1) | 2:3 |
18.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Silvester Zechner (WRTB1) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 2 | Christian Eglseer (RITR1) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 2 | Daniel Schedlberger (RITR1) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 1 | Stefan Schmid (LNZG2) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 1 | Edith Gruber (LNZG2) | 3:1 |
29.09.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK | 1 | 2 | David Hölzl (UTZE1) | 0:3 |
19.09.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK | 1 | 1 | Manuel Stöckl (VORD1) | 0:3 |
09.12.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 9 | Pavel Krlin (VÖLI1) | 0:3 |
09.12.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 9 | Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) | 0:3 |
02.12.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 8 | Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) | 2:3 |
02.12.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 8 | Mario Leinberger (LNZG1) | 3:1 |
25.11.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 7 | Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) | 3:2 |
25.11.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 7 | Johannes Blüher (NETT1) | 3:1 |
16.11.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 6 | Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) | 0:3 |
16.11.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 6 | Stefan Poxrucker (VORD1) | 3:1 |
11.11.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 5 | Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) | 0:3 |
11.11.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 5 | Milan Zaunmüller (KRMÜ1) | 0:3 |
11.11.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 5 | Philipp Wellinger (KRMÜ1) | 0:3 |
21.10.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 4 | Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) | 0:3 |