25.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
9 |
Julian Schmid (WAIZ3) |
3:0 |
25.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
9 |
Robert Schmid (WAIZ3) |
3:0 |
18.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
8 |
Manuel Promberger (NETT4) |
3:2 |
18.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
8 |
Benjamin Winklbauer (NETT4) |
3:1 |
18.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
8 |
Markus Promberger (NETT4) |
2:3 |
14.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Karlo Holman (SPHO2) |
2:3 |
14.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Werner Rudelstorfer (SPHO2) |
1:3 |
14.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Goran Kolak (SPHO2) |
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
6 |
Thomas Trattner (SHAL1) |
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
6 |
Gerald Hochreither (SHAL1) |
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
6 |
Martin Schedlberger (SHAL1) |
0:3 |
26.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
5 |
Andrea Sulzbacher (ASTN1) |
2:3 |
06.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
3 |
Robert Mair (MARC1) |
3:0 |
06.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
3 |
Frank Krämer (MARC1) |
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
2 |
Krzysztof Piecuch (OFTE1) |
2:3 |
02.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
2 |
Peter Schrangl (OFTE1) |
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
2 |
Dietmar Lackner (OFTE1) |
3:0 |
23.01.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
1 |
Herbert Bohn (PICH1) |
3:1 |
23.01.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
1 |
Markus Forstner (PICH1) |
0:3 |
13.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
9 |
Alfred Doppler (WAIZ3) |
2:3 |
13.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
9 |
Christian Schmid (WAIZ3) |
1:3 |
13.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
9 |
Johann Fellinger (WAIZ3) |
3:0 |
04.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
8 |
Benjamin Winklbauer (NETT4) |
3:0 |
04.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
8 |
Alfred Josef Leibetseder (NETT4) |
3:2 |
01.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
7 |
Markus Wiesinger (STRH2) |
0:3 |
01.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
7 |
Ernst Wiesinger (STRH2) |
2:3 |
06.11.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
4 |
Ewald Lausecker (PASH1) |
3:0 |
06.11.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
4 |
Josef Grillmair (PASH1) |
2:3 |
06.11.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
4 |
Heinz Riener (PASH1) |
3:2 |
20.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
3 |
Günter Eisemann (MARC1) |
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
3 |
Boris Hofer (MARC1) |
1:3 |
13.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
2 |
Rudolf Bito (OFTE1) |
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
2 |
Dietmar Lackner (OFTE1) |
0:3 |
06.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
1 |
Herbert Bohn (PICH1) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
1 |
Roland Zürnsack (PICH1) |
2:3 |
06.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
1 |
Helmut Ruhsam (PICH1) |
3:0 |
31.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Konrad Streinz (DUFO4) |
3:2 |
31.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Janusz Rolski (DUFO4) |
3:2 |
20.03.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
8 |
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3) |
3:0 |
20.03.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
8 |
Ernst Kwintz (ASTN3) |
3:0 |
20.03.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
8 |
Peter Steiner (ASTN3) |
3:0 |
13.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
7 |
Helmut Wagner (SPHO5) |
3:1 |
13.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
7 |
Mathias Mayer (SPHO5) |
3:0 |
13.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
7 |
Christian Dosti (SPHO5) |
3:1 |
10.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Gerhard Bichler (LEON2) |
3:2 |
10.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Josef Stefan (LEON2) |
3:2 |
01.02.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
2 |
Eleonore Promberger (NETT4) |
3:0 |
01.02.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
2 |
Hermann Traxler (NETT4) |
3:1 |
27.01.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
1 |
Walter Martin (DWEL2) |
2:3 |
27.01.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
1 |
Klaus Hofer (DWEL2) |
0:3 |