Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Josef Peter Steiner, Union Kematen/Piberbach
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | Union Kematen/Piberbach |
Spiele | 209 |
Siege | 101 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 108 |
Siegerquote | 48.3% |
RC-Punkte | 1048 |
RC-Deviation | 86 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 8 | Robert Fellner (SGNM4) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 8 | Helmut Kneidinger (SGNM4) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 8 | Rudolf Stockhammer (SGNM4) | 1:3 |
16.10.2020 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 1 | 2 | Alexander Mühlhofer (WELS6) | 1:3 |
16.10.2020 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 1 | 2 | Clemens Naderer (WELS6) | 0:3 |
09.10.2020 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 1 | 1 | Markus Hiesmair (PUCK1) | 1:3 |
09.10.2020 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 1 | 1 | Mathias Pelzeder (PUCK1) | 2:3 |
09.10.2020 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 1 | 1 | Christian Niederwimmer (PUCK1) | 1:3 |
10.03.2020 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 7 | Josef Hofer (WELS6) | 0:3 |
10.03.2020 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 7 | David Huber (WELS6) | 1:3 |
06.03.2020 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 6 | Christian Degelsegger (SGRS3) | 3:1 |
28.02.2020 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 5 | Christian Niederwimmer (PUCK1) | 3:1 |
28.02.2020 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 5 | Markus Baumgartner (PUCK1) | 3:1 |
28.02.2020 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 5 | Markus Hiesmair (PUCK1) | 0:3 |
07.02.2020 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 3 | Johannes Kleibel (SGNM3) | 0:3 |
07.02.2020 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 3 | Stefan Primetzhofer (SGNM3) | 2:3 |
07.02.2020 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 3 | Andreas Arzt (SGNM3) | 1:3 |
31.01.2020 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 2 | Erwin Meindl (ASTR3) | 0:3 |
31.01.2020 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 2 | Gerold Daxner (ASTR3) | 2:3 |
31.01.2020 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 2 | Herbert Schäfer (ASTR3) | 0:3 |
26.11.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 9 | Franz Stummer (RITR3) | 3:0 |
26.11.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 9 | Karl Windischbauer (RITR3) | 3:0 |
22.11.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 8 | Stefan Waldl (VORD5) | 3:2 |
22.11.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 8 | Friedrich Pöll (VORD5) | 2:3 |
22.11.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 8 | Manfred Kolnberger (VORD5) | 3:2 |
08.11.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 7 | Richard Ganswohl (WELS6) | 3:0 |
08.11.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 7 | Dominik Wernsdorfer (WELS6) | 3:0 |
28.10.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 6 | Christian Degelsegger (SGRS3) | 3:0 |
28.10.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 6 | Harald Großauer (SGRS3) | 1:3 |
28.10.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 6 | Herbert Aigner (SGRS3) | 0:3 |
25.10.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 5 | Mathias Pelzeder (PUCK1) | 0:3 |
25.10.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 5 | Markus Hiesmair (PUCK1) | 0:3 |
25.10.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 5 | Markus Baumgartner (PUCK1) | 3:0 |
18.10.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 4 | Eduard Stumpe (SGWS3) | 0:3 |
18.10.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 4 | Josef Jakovljevic (SGWS3) | 1:3 |
11.10.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 3 | Christof Kaser (SGNM3) | 2:3 |
11.10.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 3 | Valentin Osterkorn (SGNM3) | 3:2 |
11.10.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 3 | Johannes Kleibel (SGNM3) | 3:0 |
30.09.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 2 | Gerhard Jachim (ASTR3) | 1:3 |
30.09.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 2 | Gerold Daxner (ASTR3) | 3:0 |
30.09.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 2 | Andreas Preitschopf (ASTR3) | 0:3 |
27.09.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 1 | Gerald Scherer (SPHO2) | 3:0 |
27.09.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 1 | Goran Kolak (SPHO2) | 1:3 |
29.03.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 9 | Daniel Scherer (SPHO2) | 3:0 |
29.03.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 9 | Goran Kolak (SPHO2) | 2:3 |
29.03.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 9 | Alois Österreicher (SPHO2) | 3:0 |
21.03.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 8 | Marko Josef Seierl (RITR3) | 2:3 |
21.03.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 8 | Johannes Sudasch (RITR3) | 3:0 |
21.03.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 8 | Alois Prielinger (RITR3) | 1:3 |
12.03.2019 | 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 7 | Martin Wolfesberger (WELS6) | 2:3 |