Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Roman Karl, Polizei SV Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | Polizei SV Wien |
Spiele | 437 |
Siege | 173 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 264 |
Siegerquote | 39.6% |
RC-Punkte | 1278 |
RC-Deviation | 56 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Jürgen Werner (POSW3) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Oliver Weinert (POSW3) | 0:3 |
07.03.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Grzegorz Swiatek (POSW3) | 3:0 |
23.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Noel Zeller (LENZ7) | 3:1 |
23.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Reinhard Weiskirchner (LENZ7) | 2:3 |
16.02.2024 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Pulak Soni (UNO1) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Daniel Amare (UNO1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Eduard Gammauf (SKFL10) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | David Ludwig (SKFL10) | 3:1 |
03.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Alexander Preihs (OLD3) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Roland Dorner (OLD3) | 2:3 |
03.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Friedrich Dollenz (OLD3) | 3:2 |
19.09.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 1 | Christian Börner (WPAE9) | 3:2 |
19.09.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 1 | Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9) | 0:3 |
19.09.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 1 | Robert Ziegler (WPAE9) | 2:3 |
02.12.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Ulrich Rasche (HAN1) | 3:2 |
02.12.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1) | 2:3 |
02.12.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Christian Gutmann (HAN1) | 2:3 |
17.11.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8) | 0:3 |
17.11.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Petar Kovacevic (WPAE8) | 0:3 |
04.11.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Seung Chen (LSV5) | 2:3 |
04.11.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Robert Adler (LSV5) | 3:1 |
04.11.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Moritz Schlager (LSV5) | 3:2 |
14.10.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | René Bartak (LSV7) | 2:3 |
14.10.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Timotei Gavrilovici (LSV7) | 3:2 |
14.10.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Klemens Baumgartner (LSV7) | 3:2 |
03.10.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Erich Krumpöck (SSH4) | 1:3 |
03.10.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Otto Graf (SSH4) | 3:2 |
03.10.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Christian Auer (SSH4) | 0:3 |
13.05.2022 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Sasa Filipovic (WPAE9) | 0:3 |
13.05.2022 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Aleksandar Stoskovic (WPAE9) | 3:1 |
13.05.2022 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Miroljub Stevanovic (WPAE9) | 2:3 |
21.10.2021 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Daniel Gschanes (LSV7) | 0:3 |
21.10.2021 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Robert Adler (LSV7) | 0:3 |
21.10.2021 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Moritz Schlager (LSV7) | 3:0 |
15.10.2021 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Ulrich Sperl (SGML12) | 3:0 |
15.10.2021 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Michael Rudolf Weingartner (SGML12) | 3:0 |
17.09.2021 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Markus Plank (KONT10) | 3:2 |
17.09.2021 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Marco Meythaler (KONT10) | 3:0 |
17.09.2021 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Stephan Wertjanz (KONT10) | 3:0 |
16.10.2020 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Fritz Dauchner (SGML12) | 3:1 |
16.10.2020 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML12) | 0:3 |
16.10.2020 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Niklas Varga (SGML12) | 1:3 |
24.09.2020 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Lukas Fink (LSV6) | 0:3 |
24.09.2020 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Siegfried Wacker (LSV6) | 1:3 |
13.03.2020 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 7 | Yoshi Strik (SGML9) | 1:3 |
13.03.2020 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 7 | Johannes Gstaltner (SGML9) | 0:3 |
13.03.2020 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 7 | Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML9) | 1:3 |
26.02.2020 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Jürgen Mühl (NFS7) | 3:2 |