11.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) |
3:2 |
11.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Markus Nadler (GAMI1) |
3:0 |
11.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Herbert Masek (GAMI1) |
3:0 |
23.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) |
3:0 |
23.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Ewald Denk (HAUS1) |
3:1 |
22.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Michael Wendl (EAMS4) |
0:3 |
22.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Patrick Berger (EAMS4) |
2:3 |
22.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Christian Eckel (EAMS4) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Michael Zellhofer (WIES2) |
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Marcel Smerecinsky (WIES2) |
3:2 |
02.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2) |
3:1 |
28.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN1) |
3:0 |
28.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Leo Prüller (REIN1) |
3:0 |
15.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) |
3:0 |
15.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Herbert Masek (GAMI1) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Werner Dorninger (USCH2) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) |
3:1 |
07.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Franz Schmied (HAUS1) |
3:0 |
07.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Ewald Denk (HAUS1) |
3:0 |
07.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Christian Eckel (EAMS4) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Hermann Feigl (EAMS4) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Michael Wendl (EAMS4) |
2:3 |
08.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Christopher Fürst (USCH3) |
3:0 |
08.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH3) |
3:0 |
26.09.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES2) |
3:2 |
26.09.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Marcel Smerecinsky (WIES2) |
2:3 |
26.09.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Amin Azimi Nezhad (WIES2) |
3:0 |
20.01.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2) |
3:1 |
20.01.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Matthias Dorner (WOLF2) |
3:0 |
12.04.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) |
3:1 |
12.04.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Manuel Forstner (SGUR3) |
1:3 |
12.04.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR3) |
3:2 |
21.03.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Christopher Fürst (USCH2) |
3:0 |
21.03.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Martin Deinhofer (USCH2) |
3:0 |
14.03.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Franz Schmied (HAUS1) |
2:3 |
14.03.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Christian Steyrer (HAUS1) |
3:1 |
14.03.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Ewald Denk (HAUS1) |
3:1 |
28.03.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Markus Haunold (WALL1) |
3:0 |
28.03.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Siegfried Brandl (WALL1) |
3:0 |
28.03.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Franz Aschauer (WALL1) |
3:1 |
11.04.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Patrick Berger (EAMS4) |
2:3 |
11.04.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4) |
3:1 |
11.04.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Christian Eckel (EAMS4) |
3:0 |
18.01.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Christoph Böck (WAIY1) |
3:2 |
18.01.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY1) |
3:0 |
18.01.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Markus Wildling (WAIY1) |
3:0 |
25.11.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Klaus Raab (WOLF2) |
3:0 |
25.11.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Matthias Dorner (WOLF2) |
3:2 |