Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Laurin Groier, Tischtennis Sportklub Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | Tischtennis Sportklub Wien |
Spiele | 407 |
Siege | 218 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 189 |
Siegerquote | 53.6% |
RC-Punkte | 1738 |
RC-Deviation | 72 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Denes Paal (OLYM2) | 3:2 |
12.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Thomas Michael Vreden (OLYM2) | 3:0 |
06.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Venera Baramidze (NFS3) | 3:1 |
06.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Alexandre Castro (NFS3) | 3:0 |
06.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Thomas Kadl (NFS3) | 3:1 |
21.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Christian Lechner (WILI2) | 3:1 |
21.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Milos Veljovic (WILI2) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Daniel Mayer (MAR2) | 3:0 |
22.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Philip Weber (KONT5) | 3:0 |
22.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Josef Barcza (KONT5) | 3:0 |
22.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT5) | 3:1 |
19.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Hassan Ghanem (WPAE4) | 3:1 |
19.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Marcin Gibala (WPAE4) | 3:0 |
19.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Daniel Wieser (EDEN2) | 2:3 |
07.12.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Martin Maleczki (EDEN2) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Wolfgang Schober (KORN2) | 2:3 |
01.12.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Walter Heimberger (KORN2) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) | 1:3 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2) | 1:3 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Michael Nagy (DOEB2) | 1:3 |
13.05.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 8 | Eric Tang (NFS1) | 0:3 |
13.05.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 8 | Benjamin Brunner (NFS1) | 1:3 |
03.05.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 7 | Yilmaz Caliskan (TT141) | 3:0 |
03.05.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 7 | Gabriel Sommer (TT141) | 3:0 |
28.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Goran Marinkovic (KORN2) | 3:0 |
28.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Walter Heimberger (KORN2) | 3:2 |
28.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) | 0:3 |
19.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Peter Fox (WILI1) | 0:3 |
19.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Christian Hernach (WILI1) | 3:2 |
19.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Thomas Mischu (WILI1) | 0:3 |
20.04.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 6 | Lukas Poscher (LSV1) | 3:0 |
20.04.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 6 | Daniel Gschanes (LSV1) | 3:1 |
11.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Timo Wahl (KONT3) | 3:2 |
11.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Christian Ammer (KONT3) | 1:3 |
16.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) | 3:0 |
16.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Michael Nagy (DOEB2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Harald Kinzl (DOEB2) | 2:3 |
17.03.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 5 | Matthias Riedler (SGML1) | 3:2 |
17.03.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 5 | Lukas Koszik (SGML1) | 2:3 |
03.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Matthias Riedler (SGML3) | 2:3 |
03.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Lukas Koszik (SGML3) | 1:3 |
24.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Peter Hatina (POLI2) | 2:3 |
24.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Irene Burian (POLI2) | 3:2 |
24.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Stephan Burian (POLI2) | 2:3 |
21.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Erwin Stürmer (WPAE3) | 3:0 |
21.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Marcin Gibala (WPAE3) | 3:0 |
21.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Hassan Ghanem (WPAE3) | 0:3 |
01.02.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 4 | Michael Neugebauer (TT142) | 3:0 |