Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Philipp Thoma, TT Campus Brigittenau Kontakt Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | TT Campus Brigittenau Kontakt Wien |
Spiele | 731 |
Siege | 388 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 343 |
Siegerquote | 53.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1656 |
RC-Deviation | 50 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Stefan Lang (POLI1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) | 0:3 |
11.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Peter Hatina (POLI2) | 3:0 |
11.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Stephan Burian (POLI2) | 3:1 |
24.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Jannis Körner (WILI1) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Cheng Rui Li (WILI1) | 3:1 |
15.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Daniel Gschanes (LSV2) | 2:3 |
15.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Sophie Schuster (LSV2) | 0:3 |
07.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) | 0:3 |
07.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) | 2:3 |
30.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR1) | 0:3 |
30.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Lorenz Schrödl (MAR1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Oliver Kolbert (LENZ2) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Lukas Koszik (LENZ2) | 3:2 |
09.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Finn Fellerer (SKFL3) | 2:3 |
09.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Sung Bin Chen (SKFL3) | 3:1 |
02.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Michael Malek (POLI1) | 0:3 |
02.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Georg Schwarzmann (POLI1) | 2:3 |
02.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Michael Bohrn (POLI1) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Andreas Stephan (KAI1) | 1:3 |
19.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) | 3:2 |
19.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Farid Farajpoory (KAI1) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Peter Hatina (POLI2) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Stephan Burian (POLI2) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Irene Burian (POLI2) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Jannis Körner (WILI1) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Cheng Rui Li (WILI1) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Daniel Gschanes (LSV2) | 2:3 |
21.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Robin Klein (LSV2) | 0:3 |
13.01.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Christian Ammer (KONT3) | 1:3 |
13.01.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Christian Nowak (KONT3) | 3:2 |
13.01.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Filip Höfelmayer (KONT3) | 3:1 |
18.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Michael Rothschädl (SKFL4) | 3:2 |
18.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Florian Kellner (SKFL4) | 3:2 |
18.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Finn Fellerer (SKFL4) | 3:1 |
30.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) | 3:1 |
30.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Harald Kinzl (DOEB2) | 2:3 |
30.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Michael Nagy (DOEB2) | 1:3 |
24.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Lukas Koszik (SGML3) | 1:3 |
24.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Tobias Koszik (SGML3) | 0:3 |
24.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3) | 1:3 |
28.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Hassan Ghanem (WPAE3) | 3:0 |
28.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Erwin Stürmer (WPAE3) | 3:0 |
21.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Saad Alaa (OLYM1) | 0:3 |
21.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Daniel Wieser (EDEN2) | 3:2 |
09.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Martin Maleczki (EDEN2) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) | 3:1 |
27.01.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Nico Sennowitz (SKFL3) | 3:2 |
27.01.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Roland Kariger (SKFL3) | 3:1 |