10.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Klaus Hutterer (NEUD3) |
3:1 |
10.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Louis Fegerl (NEUD3) |
1:3 |
17.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Michal Havel (NEUD2) |
0:3 |
17.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Michael Weis (NEUD2) |
0:3 |
17.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Fabian Fritz (NEUD2) |
1:3 |
27.01.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) |
2:3 |
27.01.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Marcel Marek (EAMS1) |
3:2 |
13.01.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Patrick Günther (ANEU2) |
0:3 |
13.01.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
David Ye (ANEU2) |
1:3 |
15.12.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Mijo Grubesic (BAAC2) |
3:1 |
15.12.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Daniel Basnar (BAAC2) |
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Andreas Klinger (BAAC2) |
0:3 |
18.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Günther Gößler (SGGM2) |
0:3 |
18.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Alexander Reitner (SGGM2) |
0:3 |
04.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Klaus Hutterer (NEUD3) |
3:1 |
04.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD3) |
3:0 |
14.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Christopher Huber (BRUC1) |
1:3 |
08.10.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
8 |
Tamas Laczko (SGVDB1) |
0:3 |
07.10.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Dominique Plattner (SGBU1) |
0:3 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Michal Havel (NEUD2) |
0:3 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Michael Weis (NEUD2) |
0:3 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Fabian Fritz (NEUD2) |
0:3 |
15.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Marcel Marek (EAMS1) |
0:3 |
15.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) |
0:3 |
06.05.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) |
1:3 |
06.05.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Jonas Zink (BRUC2) |
0:3 |
29.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Günther Gößler (SGGM2) |
2:3 |
29.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Alexander Reitner (SGGM2) |
0:3 |
15.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
David Ye (ANEU2) |
0:3 |
15.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Rainer Seliger (ANEU2) |
1:3 |
14.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Stefan Sellmeister (NEUD3) |
0:3 |
14.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD3) |
1:3 |
14.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Fabian Fritz (NEUD3) |
1:3 |
11.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Christopher Huber (BRUC1) |
0:3 |
11.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Adrian Knesl (BRUC1) |
3:0 |
25.02.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Martin Gasnàrek (TULL1) |
0:3 |
25.02.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Patrick Skerbinz (TULL1) |
0:3 |
11.02.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) |
2:3 |
11.02.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF1) |
3:0 |
21.01.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) |
0:3 |
21.01.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Marcel Marek (EAMS1) |
0:3 |
14.01.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1) |
0:3 |
14.01.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Andreas Schachinger (SGUR1) |
0:3 |
14.01.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Ingo Hölzl (SGUR1) |
3:1 |
17.12.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) |
3:0 |
17.12.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Matej Petrek (BRUC2) |
1:3 |
17.12.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Juraj Sykora (BRUC2) |
3:2 |
19.11.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Günther Gößler (SGGM2) |
3:2 |
19.11.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM2) |
1:3 |
19.11.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Alexander Reitner (SGGM2) |
0:3 |