09.03.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Armond Bolbolian (ANEU2) |
1:3 |
09.03.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Naman Mehra (ANEU2) |
0:3 |
24.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Renato Teleaga (SGOT1) |
1:3 |
24.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) |
2:3 |
17.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Leon Behrensen (GUNT2) |
3:2 |
17.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Bernhard Garaus (GUNT2) |
1:3 |
17.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Attila Böhm (GUNT2) |
0:3 |
27.01.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Günther Gößler (SGGM2) |
3:2 |
13.01.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Klaus Hutterer (NEUD3) |
3:1 |
13.01.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Martin Mejzlik (NEUD3) |
3:0 |
13.01.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Hongzu Chen (NEUD3) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Matej Petrek (BRUC2) |
3:2 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Juraj Sykora (BRUC2) |
3:1 |
18.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Armond Bolbolian (ANEU2) |
1:3 |
18.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Jürgen Müllner (ANEU2) |
2:3 |
04.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Oleksandr Skyba (BAAC2) |
3:2 |
04.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Andreas Klinger (BAAC2) |
0:3 |
04.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Thao Nowak (BAAC2) |
3:1 |
08.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Gert Weszelits (SGOT1) |
3:0 |
08.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) |
3:1 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Marius Mandl (GUNT2) |
0:3 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Attila Böhm (GUNT2) |
1:3 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Martin Jankowitsch (GUNT2) |
3:1 |
22.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Lukas Bulant (SGGM2) |
1:3 |
22.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Lukas Krämer (SGGM2) |
2:3 |
22.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Günther Gößler (SGGM2) |
3:1 |
16.09.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD3) |
3:2 |
16.09.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Martin Mejzlik (NEUD3) |
0:3 |
06.05.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Helmut Laser (ENZE1) |
1:3 |
06.05.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) |
3:1 |
06.05.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Harald Krumpak (ENZE1) |
3:0 |
27.04.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Ricardo Werner (SGGM4) |
3:0 |
27.04.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Erich Mauerböck (SGGM4) |
3:0 |
27.04.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM4) |
3:1 |
14.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Christoph Lehner (GUNT2) |
3:0 |
14.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Wolfgang Schober (GUNT2) |
2:3 |
14.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Thorsten Huber (GUNT2) |
3:2 |
01.04.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5) |
3:1 |
25.02.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Patrick Münstedt (SGGM3) |
3:0 |
25.02.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM3) |
3:1 |
25.03.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) |
3:1 |
28.01.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Roland Hingel (GALL1) |
3:0 |
28.01.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Roland Saupp (GALL1) |
3:1 |
28.01.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) |
0:3 |
29.11.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) |
3:1 |
29.11.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) |
3:0 |
18.11.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Manfred Strasser (SGGM4) |
3:1 |
18.11.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM4) |
3:0 |
09.11.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Leon Behrensen (GUNT4) |
3:0 |
09.11.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Karin Bacher (GUNT4) |
3:2 |