Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Marc Sagawe, Badener AC-TT

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U192
Verein Badener AC-TT
Spiele 506
Siege 286
Niederlagen 220
Siegerquote 56.5%
RC-Punkte 1945
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.11.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 5 Miroslav Sklensky (KENN1) 0:3
18.10.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 4 Michael Trink (SALZ1) 1:3
09.10.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 3 Andreas Levenko (WELS1) 0:3
08.10.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 Zhenlong Liu (SPLI1) 1:3
08.10.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 Patrik Juhasz (SPLI1) 0:3
11.09.2021 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 3 Michael Binder (BIES1) 3:2
11.09.2021 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 4 Oleksandr Didukh (USTO1) 0:3
05.09.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 1 Oleksandr Didukh (USTO1) 0:3
05.09.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 1 Weixing Chen (USTO1) 0:3
28.05.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Lukas Bulant (SGGM1) 3:2
28.05.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Lukas Krämer (SGGM1) 3:2
08.05.2021 ÖM U19 männlich Platz 1-4 1 1 Fabian Kindl (TTTV1) 2:3
08.05.2021 ÖM U19 männlich Platz 1-4 1 1 Konstantin Widauer (TTTV1) 3:1
08.05.2021 ÖM U19 männlich Platz 1-4 1 2 Michael Galitschitsch (STTTV1) 3:1
07.05.2021 ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Sebastian Haberl (STTTV1) 3:1
02.05.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Armond Bolbolian (SKFL2) 3:0
02.05.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Michael Kraft (SKFL2) 3:0
02.05.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Stefan Zaric (SKFL2) 3:2
24.04.2021 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-4 1 2 Maxime Dieudonné (VTTV1) 3:2
23.04.2021 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 3 Maxime Dieudonné (VTTV1) 3:2
23.04.2021 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 1 Manuel Matlschweiger (STTTV1) 3:1
23.04.2021 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Phillip Enz (BTTV1) 1:3
17.04.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Attila Halmai (KUCH2) 1:3
17.04.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH2) 3:1
17.04.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Johannes Maad (KUCH2) 1:3
29.05.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) 3:2
29.05.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Philipp Walter (GRS1) 3:0
14.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 18 Jörg-Peter Pichler (WPAE1) 1:3
14.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 18 Ugljesa Lukic (WPAE1) 2:3
14.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 18 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1) 3:0
13.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 17 Armond Bolbolian (SKFL2) 2:3
13.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 17 Erik Seper (SKFL2) 3:0
13.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 17 Stefan Zaric (SKFL2) 3:0
17.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 14 Krisztian Szabo (NEUB1) 1:3
17.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 14 Michael Seper (NEUB1) 2:3
17.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 14 Phillip Enz (NEUB1) 0:3
16.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 13 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP1) 3:1
16.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 13 Martin Gutschi (OBERP1) 1:3
10.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1) 1:3
10.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Thomas Coufal (SGVH1) 3:2
10.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Philip Schwab (SGVH1) 3:2
09.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Gabor Böhm (WELS2) 0:3
09.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Andreas Kranzer (WELS2) 3:0
09.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Julian Rzihauschek (WELS2) 1:3
20.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Philipp Buchreiter (GRS1) 0:3
20.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) 0:3
19.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 9 Martin Köberl (LEO1) 3:0
19.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 9 Simon Zündel (LEO1) 2:3
22.11.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 8 Tomas Konecny (ANEU1) 0:3
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Lukas Krämer (SGGM1) 3:2